wedding dresses uk formal dresses uk
STCLUB IDCLUB NAMECONTACT NAMEPHONEStart DateEnd DateQUALCHAMP
AL MCBAL Madison County Bowhunters Jamie Selvage 256-731-9406 2/13/2016 2/14/2016 x  
AL LCBAL Lee County Bow Hunters (AL-GA Qualifier) Don Jackson 334-275-1673 2/20/2016 2/21/2016 x  
AL BCBAL Blount County Bow Hunters Bill Watkins 206-999-7773 3/5/2016 3/6/2016 x  
AL SARAL Sardis Archery Range Michelle Bickerstaff 256-572-8298 3/25/2016 3/26/2016 x  
AL NJAAL North Jefferson Archery James Hornbuckle 205-675-7407 4/8/2016 4/9/2016 x  
AL HACAL Heritage Archery Club (AL-MS-GA-TN-FL Qualifier) Jimmy Jenkins 256-595-0809 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
AL NJAAL North Jefferson Archery James Hornbuckle 205-675-7407 5/6/2016 5/7/2016 x  
AL BCBAL Blount County Bow Hunters Bill Watkins 206-999-7773 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
AL SCBAL Shelby County BHA Amanda Adams 205-400-4757 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
AL NJAAL North Jefferson Archery James Hornbuckle 205-675-7407 7/15/2016 7/17/2016 x  
AL PBAFL Panhandle Bowhunters & Archery Club Jeremy Blackmon 850-375-7630 7/23/2016 7/23/2016 x  
AL SCBAL Shelby County BHA (Location: Oak Mountain State Park) Amanda Adams 205-400-4757 7/30/2016 7/31/2016   X
AR TCBAR Twin Cities Bow Hunters (AR-TX-OK Qualifier) Dennis Chumley 903-276-4745 2/13/2016 2/14/2016 x  
AR RVBAR River Valley Bow Hunters Stacy Mitchum 479-965-6547 3/6/2016 3/6/2016 x  
AR TCBAR Twin Cities Bow Hunters (AR-TX-OK Qualifier) Dennis Chumley 903-276-4745 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
AR LRBAR Little River Bow Hunters Kira Staten 870-457-2272 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
AR MSAAR Mountain Spring Archery Bill Maddox 479-438-1469 4/16/2016 4/16/2016 x  
AR MGAAR Mount George Archery Shawn Ritchie 479-280-2462 4/23/2016 4/23/2016 x  
AR HSCAR Hot Springs County Nick Dean 501-909-9413 5/7/2016 5/7/2016 x  
AR LRBAR Little River Bow Hunters Kira Staten 870-457-2272 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
AR MGAAR Mount George Archery Shawn Ritchie 479-280-2462 5/14/2016 5/14/2016 x  
AR TOTAR Trail of Tears Dylab Coles 870-283-4008 5/21/2016 5/22/2016 x  
AR MSAAR Mountain Spring Archery v cbv 479-438-1469 6/18/2016 6/18/2016 x  
AR KZAAR Kill Zone Archery Cole Rice 662-378-7995 7/2/2016 7/2/2016 x  
AR HSCAR Hot Springs County Nick Dean 501-909-9413 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
FL DACFL Daytona Archers Robert Bowden 386-547-9044 1/9/2016 1/9/2016 x  
FL SACFL Sun Coast Archers Scott Tussing 941-751-1442 1/17/2016 1/17/2016 x  
FL TBSFL Tampa Bay Sporting Clays Julia Okeefe 813-929-6200 2/14/2016 2/14/2016 x  
FL FACFL Ft. Caroline Archery Club Phil Wyrick 904-504-2965 2/20/2016 2/20/2016 x  
FL RACFL Ridge Archers Mark Bianchi 863-984-0032 2/21/2016 2/21/2016 x  
FL ENSFL Easton Newberry Sports Complex Amy Bouck 352-472-2388 3/5/2016 3/5/2016 x  
FL FGAFL Flagler Gun and Archery Jim Brown 240-393-2867 3/26/2016 3/26/2016 x  
FL GCAFL Gold Coast Archers Jay Siegal 954-854-2040 4/9/2016 4/9/2016 x  
FL TBAFL Tallahassee Archery Club Richard Mann 850-228-7717 4/9/2016 4/9/2016 x  
FL IRAFL Indian River Archers Laraine Osterloth 772-538-8970 4/16/2016 4/16/2016 x  
FL GCAFL Gold Coast Archers Jay Siegal 954-854-2040 5/7/2016 5/7/2016 x  
FL FGAFL Flagler Gun and Archery Jim Brown 240-393-2867 5/14/2016 5/14/2016 x  
FL RACFL Ridge Archers Mark Bianchi 863-984-0032 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
GA RBOGA River Bottom Outdoors (GA-AL Qualifier) Scott Parrott 678-378-0816 1/31/2016 1/31/2016 x  
GA BHSGA Bow Hunter Supply (GA-AL Qualifier) Chris Powers 770-429-4832 2/13/2016 2/13/2016 x  
GA SWAGA Sweetwater Archery Club Albert Morris 678-677-6782 2/20/2016 2/20/2016 x  
GA BDAGA Blue Devil Archery Club (GA-FL Qualifier) Daniel Fowler 219-561-5097 3/12/2016 3/12/2016 x  
GA NFAGA North Forty Archery Stephen Sapp 478-934-7865 3/19/2016 3/19/2016 x  
GA BHSGA Bow Hunter Supply (GA-AL Qualifier) Chris Powers 770-429-4832 4/16/2016 4/16/2016 x  
GA PAAGA Patriot Arms Archery Brian Croft 912-237- 3608 4/23/2016 4/23/2016 x  
GA GACGA Gainesville Archery Club Larry Painter 706-429-4832 5/15/2016 5/15/2016 x  
GA RBAGA Rock Branch Archery Club (GA-SC Qualifier) Bobby McCannon 706-318-0610 5/21/2016 5/21/2016 x  
GA RBOGA River Bottom Outdoors (GA-AL Qualifier) Scott Parrott 678-378-0816 5/22/2016 5/22/2016 x  
GA SWAGA Sweetwater Archery Club Albert Morris 678-677-6782 6/11/2016 6/11/2016 x  
GA NFRGA Noble Fellowship Archery Range (GA-AL-TN Qualifier) Michael Lanford 423-322-8511 6/18/2016 6/18/2016 x  
GA RBOGA River Bottom Outdoors (GA-AL Qualifier) Scott Parrott 678-378-0816 7/9/2016 7/10/2016   X
IL SIAIL Southern IL Archery Club (IL-KY-IN Qualifier) Trina Sauls 618-599-3630 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
IL SCAIL South Central Archery Club Curt Jones 618-780-3694 4/3/2016 4/3/2016 x  
IL BA3IL Broken Arrow 3-D Course Paul Briggerman 217-549-0606 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
IL PCBIL Panther Creek Bowhunters Archery Club Craig Olson 214-676-1063 4/16/2016 4/17/2016 x  
IL DACIL Decatur Archery Club Jason Stout 217-358-3033 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
IL WACIL Whitetail Archery Club Craig Bottles 309-261-2444 4/30/2016 5/1/2016 x  
IL ECIIL East Central IL Archers (IL-IN Qualifier) Kim McCalip 217-621-8085 5/7/2016 5/8/2016 x  
IL KACIL Kevin's Archery Center Kevin Bach 618-534-7810 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
IL WFAIL Wenois Field Archers (IL-MO Qualifier) Jennifer Goehl 217-440-9567 5/22/2016 5/22/2016 x  
IL BSAIL Buckstop Archery (MO-IL Qualifier) William Johnson 618-427-5264 5/28/2016 5/29/2016 x  
IL SIAIL Southern IL Archery Club (IL-KY-IN Qualifier) Trina Sauls 618-599-3630 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
IL JOCIL Joliet Archery Club Craig Anderson 630-638-9141 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
IL PANIL Pekin Archers Danny Terrill 309-242-9201 7/2/2016 7/3/2016 x  
IL RAAIL Rack Attack Archery Mike Evrley 217-413-1662 7/9/2016 7/10/2016 x  
IL SMAIL 6 Mile Archers Eric Jenkins 309-208-8102 7/16/2016 7/17/2016 x  
IL KACIL Kevin's Archery Center Kevin Bach 618-427-5264 7/30/2016 7/31/2016   X
IN BABIN Bass & Bucks Josh Butcher 260-569-1853 2/19/2016 2/21/2016 x  
IN HAPIN Hilltop Archery Pro Shop David Stephens 765-275-2249 4/16/2016 4/17/2016 x  
IN BABIN Bass & Bucks Josh Butcher 260-569-1853 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
IN IACIN Iroquois Archery & Conservation Club Sheila Gilmore 219-863-3805 5/14/2016 5/14/2016 x  
IN KACIN Koteewi Archery Range Tony Girt 765-635-1432 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
IN BABIN Bass & Bucks Josh Butcher 260-569-1853 7/2/2016 7/4/2016   X
KS TCGKS Tri-County Rod & Gun Club Marc McCann 758-691-5514 8/1/2016 8/1/2016   X
KY NUAKY Nok'd Up Archery Chad Rahe 513-330-4645 2/13/2016 2/14/2016 x  
KY BBCKY Buckskin Archery Union Steve Bayer 859-393-2145 3/20/2016 3/20/2016 x  
KY AE3KY Above Even 3D Brian Elliott 606-309-0908 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
KY   Green River State Park Shawn Canada 270-789-3776 4/10/2016 4/10/2016 x  
KY CSAKY Chickasaw Archery Keith Cain 502-396-4535 4/17/2016 4/17/2017 x  
KY   Pennyrile State Park Chris   4/24/2016 4/24/2016 x  
KY FSAKY 5 Springs Archery Philip Boils 606-306-3505 5/7/2016 5/8/2016 x  
KY   Carter Caves State Park Chris   5/8/2016 5/8/2016 x  
KY   Fort Boonesborough State Park Chris   5/15/2016 5/15/2016 x  
KY AE3KY Above Even 3D Brian Elliott 606-309-0908 5/21/2016 5/22/2016 x  
KY PVAKY Pleasant Valley Archery Club William Cartwright 270-584-5739 5/21/2016 5/21/2016 x  
KY NUAKY Nok'd Up Archery Chad Rahe 513-330-4645 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
KY JPOKY JP Outdoors Justin Mooney   6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
KY FSAKY 5 Springs Archery Philip Boils 606-306-3505 7/16/2016 7/17/2016 x  
KY 3RAKY 3 Rivers Archery Club Matt McIntosh 502-262-7136 7/17/2016 7/17/2016 x  
KY NUAKY Nok'd Up Archery Chad Rahe 513-330-4645 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
LA MCALA Man Cave Archery Steven Briggs 318-201-1302 3/5/2016 3/5/2016 x  
LA TACLA Tangi Archery Club Ralph Sibley 225-413-1917 4/10/2016 4/10/2016 x  
LA LCALA Lake Charles Archery Club Steven Andrus 337-884-2994 5/14/2016 5/14/2016 x  
LA TACLA Tangi Archery Club Ralph Sibley 225-413-1917 6/18/2016 6/18/2016 x  
LA MCALA Man Cave Archery Steven Briggs 318-201-1302 7/16/2016 7/17/2016   X
MI WSCMI Washtenaw Sportsmans Club (Indoor) Jack Romeo 734-971-3402 1/10/2016 1/10/2016 x  
MI WMAMA West MI Archery Center (Indoor) Chad Laux 616-717-1099 1/23/2016 1/24/2016 x  
MI RACMI Rush Archery (Indoor) Jason Allen 517-851-6251 2/6/2016 2/7/2016 x  
MI CASMI Capital Area Sportsmens League (Indoor) Jim Powell 517-285-7805 2/13/2016 2/13/2016 x  
MI DTAMI Drop Tine Archery (Indoor) Ben Skirvin 989-651-0555 3/5/2016 3/6/2016 x  
MI MTBMI Mid Thumb Bowmen (Indoor) Terry Helmold 810-434-6373 3/12/2016 3/13/2016 x  
MI WSCMI Washtenaw Sportsmans Club (Indoor) Jack Romeo 734-971-3402 3/19/2016 3/20/2016   X
MI WSCMI Washtenaw Sportsmans Club Jack Romeo 734-971-3402 3/26/2016 3/26/2016 x  
MI COSMI Chief Okemos Sportsman Club Dave Walter 517-646-0701 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
MI ROAMI Royal Oak Archers Christopher Schnur 248-420-8062 5/7/2016 5/8/2016 x  
MI OCSMI Oakland County Sportsman's Club Ron Hall 248-673-7756 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
MI CASMI Capital Area Sportsmens League Jim Powell 517-285-7805 5/21/2016 5/22/2016 x  
MI WMAMI West MI Archery Center Chad Laux 616-717-1099 5/28/2016 5/29/2016 x  
MI WMAMI West MI Archery Center Chad Laux 616-717-1099 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
MI MTBMI Mid Thumb Bowmen Terry Helmold 810-434-6373 7/9/2016 7/10/2016 x  
MI WTAMI Whitetail Acres Archery Range Bill Rhines 587-589-0133 7/16/2016 7/17/2016 x  
MI WSCMI Washtenaw Sportsmans Club Jack Romeo 734-971-3402 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
MO CCBMO Carroll County Bow Hunters Jerry Denker 660-543-1408 2/7/2016 2/7/2016 x  
MO TLBMO Twin Lakes Bowbenders Barry Wienburg 660-221-2043 3/20/2016 3/20/2016 x  
MO SFAMO State Fair Archery Kelly Dore 660-221-6084 4/16/2016 4/16/2016 x  
MO 12RMO 12 Ring Archery Club (MO-IL Qualifier) @ Ka-Tonka Game Preserve Sammy Closser 573-231-6337 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
MO CCBMO Carroll County Bow Hunters Jerry Denker 660-543-1408 5/22/2016 5/22/2016 x  
MO FCBMO Fly Creek Bow Hunters JD Crews 417-667-1853 5/28/2016 5/29/2016 x  
MO SRBMO Salt River Bow Hunters (MO-IL Qualifier) Rusty Hammond 573-406-3374 6/11/2016 6/11/2016 x  
MO CACMO Crossroads Archery Mark Childers 417-425-2640 6/11/2016 6/11/2016 x  
MO CCBMO Carroll County Bow Hunters Jerry Denker 660-543-1408 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
MS LHAMS Liberty Hills/Sardis Archery Club Daniel Nicholson 662-934-4243 2/20/2016 2/20/2016 x  
MS GBAMS Grenada Bow Hunters Barbie Robinson 662-809-0788 3/5/2016 3/5/2016 x  
MS DSAMS Double Shot Archery Justin Best 662-386-1051 6/18/2016 6/18/2016 x  
MS CMAMS Central MS Archery Duke Green 601- 668-3602 6/19/2016 6/19/2016 x  
MS CMAMS State Champ hosted at Central MS Archery - 805 N Flag Chapel Rd, Jackson MS 39209 Ben Jackson 601-954-2662 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
NC FACNC Forsyth Archery Club (NC-SC Qualifier) Guy Hutcherson 336-306-3512 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
NC SCANC Sage Creek (NC-VA-WV Qualifier) David Smith 336-648-7755 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
NC QCBNC Quewhiffle Creek Bow Hunters Alton Godwin 910-690-6180 4/10/2016 4/10/2016 x  
NC MBCNC Mecklenburg Bow Hunters Steven Walters 704-906-7651 4/17/2016 4/17/2016 x  
NC RACNC Roanoke Archery Brian Conner 252-325-0335 5/14/2016 5/14/2016 x  
NC SCANC Sage Creek David Smith 336-648-7755 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
NC SCANC Sage Creek David Smith 336-648-7755 7/16/2016 7/17/2016   X
NE GAANE Golden Arrow Archery Club Bill Lewis 402-639-0807 6/18/2016 6/19/2016   X
NM KSONM Killshot Outdoors Robbie DeRosier 575-626-5643 3/12/2016 3/13/2016 x  
NM UACNM Unified Archers James Swope 575-544-7995 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
NM SRCNM Southern Rockies Camp Betty Trimble 254-212-9338 5/28/2016 5/29/2016 x  
NM LCANM Lea County Archery Assn. (NM-TX Qualifier) James Dean 575-441-3469 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
NM EOANM Earthly Outdoor Adventures (NM-TX Qualifier) Andre' Earthly 575-915-8487 7/2/2016 7/3/2016 x  
NM SRCNM Southern Rockies Camp Betty Trimble 254-212-9338 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
OH RCBOH Ross County Conservation Chris Dawes 740-466-6807 4/2/2016 4/3/2016 x  
OH DREOH D&R Sports Tara Adkins 937-726-7383 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
OH GCSOH Guernesy County Rex Davis 740-584-9123 5/21/2016 5/22/2016 x  
OH CCFOH Clinton County Ken Girard 513-317-0591 5/28/2016 5/29/2016 x  
OH LMFOH Lake Milton Dennis Dabney 330-414-5795 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
OH FSAOH Fairfield Sportsmens Steve Wyrick 513-319-3834 7/2/2016 7/3/2016 x  
OH HBROH Handlebar Ranch Tim Price 614-783-3784 7/16/2016 7/17/2016 x  
OH JBCOH Jackson Bow Hunters Kenneth Moon 740-418-7404 7/30/2016 7/31/2016   X
OK SBAOK Soggy Bottom Archery Dave Oles 918-605-7268 2/13/2016 2/15/2016 x  
OK GOAOK Great Outdoors Aurther Hermann 405-258-8188 2/27/2016 2/28/2016 x  
OK LRAOK Little River Archery (OK-TX-AR Tri-State Qualifier) Walter Smith 918-645-9002 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
OK OACOK Osage Archery Greg Gettys 918-440-4535 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
OK TACOK Trosper Archery Club Mary Hoaas 405-305-7695 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
OK RDAOK Red Dirt Archery Richard Coit 580-515-1340 4/30/2016 5/1/2016 x  
OK OCGOK OKC Gun Club David Barker 405-315-6082 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
OK TACOK Trosper Archery Club Mary Hoaas 405-305-7695 7/16/2016 7/17/2016   X
SC TACSC The Archery & Bow Club Al Brandon 864-630-1585 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
SC CASSC Carolina Arrow Sports (SC-NC-TN Qualifier) Nick Brakefield 803-242-2536 3/26/2016 3/26/2016 x  
SC LMASC Lake Marion Archery Club Fred Conner 803-237--6285 4/16/2016 4/17/2016 x  
SC RHASC Robin Hood Archery Club (SC-NC-GA Qualifier) Ken Cobb 803-230-7774 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
SC SACSC Sandune Archery Club John Black 843-467-8076 6/11/2016 6/11/2016 x  
SC WAASC Wildlife Action Archery Club Stephen Tanner 843-870-3367 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
TN B2BTN Bucks 2 Beards (TN-GA-AL Qualifier) Jason Caldwell 423-619-8558 3/12/2016 3/13/2016 x  
TN NEATN No Excuss Archery (TN-GA-AL-KY Qualifier) Jessy Meeks 931-581-2843 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
TN MTATN Mountain Archery Club Jason Tate 931-235-9547 3/26/2016 3/27/2016 x  
TN OHLTN Old Hickory Lake Bowmen Club Matt Eddie 615-426-5351 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
TN FTATN Frog's Timberland Archery Club Frog Campbell 615-648-1343 5/15/2016 5/15/2016 x  
TN BHCTN Bow Hunter Club Jeff Ledbetter 865-984-6111 5/21/2016 5/21/2016 x  
TN MACTN Morristown Archery Club Joe Combs 423-620-3874 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
TN SLATN Shady Lane Archery Club Steve Venson 276-202-5401 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
TN MTATN Mountain Archery Club Jason Tate 931-235-9547 6/18/2016 6/19/2016 x  
TN MTATN Mountain Archery Club Jason Tate 931-235-9547 7/23/2016 7/24/2016   X
TX BCATX Brazos County Archery Club Tracy Sadler 979-219-0433 1/23/2016 1/24/2016 x  
TX CCRTX Cinnamon Creek Ranch Charles Yardley 949-632-0236 1/30/2016 1/31/2016 x  
TX IBATX Irving Bow Hunters Association Doug Girard 817-504-9732 2/13/2016 2/14/2016 x  
TX CTATX Cross Timbers Archery Club Ray Scroggins 254-631-4199 2/20/2016 2/21/2016 x  
TX AEPTX Archers of El Paso (TX-NM Qualifier) Andre Earthly 575-977-6698 3/5/2016 3/6/2016 x  
TX CATX Cowtown Bowmen Rusty Kidder 817-606-7898 3/5/2016 3/6/2016 x  
TX TACTX Tyler Archery Club Stacy Phetteplace 903-327-0158 3/12/2016 3/13/2016 x  
TX CLATX Canyon Lake Archery Club Randy Aswell 512-754-1068 3/19/2016 3/20/2016 x  
TX BWBTX Brownwood Bow Hunters Art Shannon 325-480-4543 4/9/2016 4/10/2016 x  
TX ABATX Abilene Bow Hunters Marc Burson 325-668-5508 4/16/2016 4/17/2016 x  
TX CCBTX Collin County Bow Hunters Steve Seals 214-649-0510 4/16/2016 4/17/2016 x  
TX MACTX Mesquite Archery Club Lance Smith 972-352-1919 4/23/2016 4/24/2016 x  
TX CVATX Concho Valley Archery Club Mark Barta 325-212-8835 4/30/2016 5/1/2016 x  
TX BBBTX Banana Bend Archery Club Jack Ivy 281-546-5424 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
TX HCATX Holiday Creek Archery Clubs Scotty Vickers 940-465-0700 5/14/2016 5/15/2016 x  
TX DHATX Dogwood Hills Gun Club Danny Yarbrough 903-279-5524 5/21/2016 5/22/2016 x  
TX AFCTX Archers for Christ (Western Region Shootout) Justin Bethel 903-227-0506 5/28/2016 5/29/2016 x  
TX CRATX Canadian River Archery Club Jerrod Stevens 806-282-2927 6/4/2016 6/5/2016 x  
TX EACTX Emory Archery Club Shawn Crook 903-453-1298 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
TX BCATX Brazos County Archery Club Tracy Sadler 979-219-0433 6/18/2016 6/18/2016 x  
TX TBMTX Tejas Bowmen Archery Club Jesse Zumwalt 361-215-4476 7/9/2016 7/10/2016 x  
TX CTATX Cross Timbers Archery Club Ray Scroggins 254-631-4199 7/9/2016 7/10/2016   X
VA BSAVA Blackstone Archery Lance Dorin 434-480-0575 1/9/2016 1/9/2016 x  
VA SLAVA Spring Lake Archery Park David Merritt 540-598-9907 1/12/2016 1/13/2016 x  
VA FCAVA Flat Creek Lester Steele 804-512-6112 2/20/2016 2/20/2016 x  
VA SRAVA Staunton River Archery Ian Rigney 434-546-3605 2/20/2016 2/21/2016 x  
VA BOAVA Big Oaks Archery Club Noel Corpus 434-738-3350 3/5/2016 3/5/2016 x  
VA SLAVA Spring Lake Archery Park David Merritt 540-598-9907 3/12/2016 3/13/2016 x  
VA RLAVA Rub Line Hunter Jacobs 540-589-2473 3/26/2016 3/27/2016 x  
VA SRAVA Staunton River Archery Ian Rigney 434-546-3605 4/2/2016 4/3/2016 x  
VA BSAVA Blackstone Archery Lance Dorin 434-480-0575 4/9/2016 4/9/2016 x  
VA SACVA Sherwood Archers Wesley Goff 540-312-0664 5/21/2016 5/22/2016 x  
VA KBAVA Kingsboro Bowmen Chris Holloman 540-809-3791 5/22/2016 5/22/2016 x  
VA BOAVA Big Oaks Archery Club (VA-NC Qualifier) Noel Corpus 434-738-3350 6/4/2016 6/4/2016 x  
VA RLAVA Rub Line Hunter Jacobs 540-589-2473 6/11/2016 6/12/2016 x  
VA ARAVA Appomatox River Archery Christopher Orr 804-712-3623 6/25/2016 6/25/2016 x  
VA BOAVA Big Oaks Archery Club (VA-NC Qualifier) Noel Corpus 434-738-3350 7/2/2016 7/3/2016 x  
VA SRAVA Staunton River Archery Ian Rigney 434-546-3605 7/16/2016 7/17/2016   X
WV BWBWV Backwoods Bow Hunters (WV -VA-NC Qualifier) Larry Kade 304-920-4433 4/1/2016 4/2/2016 x  
WV SACWV Sod Archery Lendall Marker 304-756-3896 4/23/2016 4/23/2016 x  
WV HACWV Huntington Archery Robert Morror 304-633-6880 5/28/2016 5/28/2016 x  
WV BWBWV Backwoods Bow Hunters Larry Kade 304-920-4433 7/24/2016 7/24/2016   X
VA SRAVA Staunton River Archery Ian Rigney 434-546-3605 7/16/2016 7/17/2016   X
WV BWBWV Backwoods Bow Hunters (WV -VA-NC Qualifier) Larry Kade 304-920-4433 4/1/2016 4/2/2016 x  
WV SACWV Sod Archery Lendall Marker 304-756-3896 4/23/2016 4/23/2016 x  
WV HACWV Huntington Archery Robert Morror 304-633-6880 5/28/2016 5/28/2016 x  
WV BWBWV Backwoods Bow Hunters Larry Kade 304-920-4433 7/24/2016 7/24/2016   X