prom dress party dress wedding dresses
ClubNameStateTIDStatusASANOFirstLastClassQualified ForYear
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   41144 Shane Breeden BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40343 Daniel Cox BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   31226 Eric Dills BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40341 Patrick Downing BN State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15 Guest   Brian Edwards BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 41429 Daniel Elliott BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41428 Timothy Gables BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Guest   Robert Glaser Jr BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Guest   Nick Holderfield BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   37256 David Howse BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   41113 Jonathan Lanthrip BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   40070 David Laviana BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Guest   Jacob Nelson BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40340 Ocean Odom BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   38509 Adam Russell BN State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   40718 Jody Saffels BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   40398 Hunter Sanders BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40097 Brandon Sivley BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40188 Adam Stephens BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40342 Henry Twibell BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41107 Chris Vines BN State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22 Berth 38502 Paul Whigham BN State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40141 Larry Wood BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Guest   Tim Worthy BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Guest   Joey Durham EA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41109 Addison Vines ESP State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   41073 Alexander Tolle HSP State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   37233 David Cowan HT State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Guest   Mid Durham HT State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   40964 Nic Glenn HT State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   24195 Harold Honeycutt HT State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   40965 Chris James HT State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41559 Steven Martin HT State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15 Guest   Sawyer Edwards JE State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   37232 Andy Hornbuckle JE State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15 Expired 41419 Abigail Hutchinson JE State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40098 Connor Sivley JE State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   30391 John Allen K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   17336 David Hasty K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   9285 Perry Hughes K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   30897 Jeff Hunt K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   11356 Kym Ledford K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   35624 Jerry Martin K45 State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40837 Steve Smith K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   35670 Matt Strickland K50 State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15 Guest   Hunter Bailey MSP State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41110 Austin Sims MSP State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   37255 Heath Howse MU State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   23406 Patrick Griffith OA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   36894 James Hornbuckle OA State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   31774 Barry Langston OA State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Expired 922 James Strickland OA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 39833 Jason Whisenant OA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 40093 Robert Whisenant OA State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22 Expired 6426 Randy Winslett OA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41321 Chase Bryan OB State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   33914 Patrick Crocker OB State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   35726 Chris Dunn OB State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 38508 Daniel Green OB State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   33724 Michael Phillips OB State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   38294 Ken Stanton OB State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 35785 Joseph Wade OB State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   19645 Jason Webb OB State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40968 Blane Boyd OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   33892 Tony Carroll OC State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   38999 Jeremy Crocker OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   9283 Brian Gentry OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Expired 21435 Chris Green OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   35106 Lamar Greeson OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Expired 31888 Brandon Kerr OC State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   38090 Jason Knight OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Expired 13695 Andrew McClure OC State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   12053 Patrick Morrison OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   37946 Kevin Plaster OC State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40865 Hunter Riddlesperger OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   40396 Michael Sanders OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   35107 Stephen Turvey OC State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   24251 Colton Watkins OC State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40969 Jackson Ellison SE State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22 Guest   Lane Ryals SE State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Guest   Dawson Worthy SE State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41561 John Burns SH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   14004 Danny Hall SH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 37236 Marvin McPherson SH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   41171 Phillip Sefcik SH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   24240 Bill Watkins SH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   8363 Joe Brazier SM State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   8679 Lamar Pettit SM State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   26445 Roy Pope SM State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   15325 Andy Doss SP State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   16572 Jeff Doss SP State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   4593 Jessie Howard SP State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15 Expired 7034 Dennis Welchel SP State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 37257 Greg Anderson SR State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   38066 Bubba Browder SR State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   37215 Dwight Hazel SR State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   36516 Kevin Ivey SR State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   37410 Richard James SR State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   28664 Randy Manis SR State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   14390 David Turner SR State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Guest   David Brown SS State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Guest   James Graham SS State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   39687 Carl Martin SS State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   992 Fletcher Ray SS State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   39688 Susan Martin SW State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   39135 Robert Schaum TR State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   40344 Catherine Elgie WH State Championship 2014
Coosa Valley Archery AL CVAAL 3/15   21892 Lori Hester WH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Guest   Miranda Hill WH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   31959 Susan Honeycutt WH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   33202 Debrah Ingram WH State Championship 2014
AUM Archers AL AUMAL 2/22   39134 Marina Janes WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   40069 Stacy Laviana WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   40397 Deborah Sanders WH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40127 Britney Sefcik WH State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40128 Connie Sefcik WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   35671 Manda Strickland WK State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   37231 Renee Hornbuckle WOA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   40840 Ezra Smith YA State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6 Expired 40095 Jacob Whisenant YA State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15   41145 Zach Breeden YP State Championship 2014
Blount County Bowhunters AL BCBAL 4/6   38136 Matthew Burns YP State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) AL FDGA 3/15 Guest   Hunter Cline YP State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   29800 Kyle Heist AP State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   13395 Paul Collins BN State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   2114 Al Dickens BN State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   38289 Russ Gleason BN State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 10927 Mike Minotty BN State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   40734 Dustin Padgett BN State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Guest   Eric Reed BN State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 38642 Hector Sanchez BN State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   39836 Easton Cason EA State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Emily Luckas EA State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   38519 Jacob Rogers HSP State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Guest   Tony Giacobbe HT State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Bryan Matson HT State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   38517 James Rogers HT State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Nick Sardinas HT State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   26033 Henry Shaw HT State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   34900 Trent Skille HT State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 36623 Scott Stalker HT State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   70742 David Anderson K45 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   31765 Les Bagley K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   36545 Scott Barrett K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Scott Beledere K45 State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   33244 Tony Bostick K45 State Championship 2014
Brevard Archers FL BVAFL 2/9   39712 Steve Clark K45 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 36692 Vinson Grimm K45 State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   38770 William Hay K45 State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   17589 Mike Lawrence K45 State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   38841 Joe Loreno K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   20206 Russ Melching K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   40510 Terry Patterson K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   40635 David Petitt K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   14554 Jay Pskowski K45 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Guest   Eric Rutkosky K45 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 36735 Wesley Sergent K45 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   37735 Steve Snider K45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   10119 Scott Tussing K45 State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   23466 Chuck White K45 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 640 Bill Bourdeau K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   4290 Gary Bozeman K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 13557 Glen Klawitter K50 State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   14112 Joel Long K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   70449 Justin Periko K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 25009 Scott Pollock K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 12149 Stephen Smelt K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 22378 Tracy Tripp K50 State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   37276 Ron Weinberg K50 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   10932 Robert Bowden OA State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   23018 David Brimlow OA State Championship 2014
Everglades Archers FL EGAFL 1/25   11503 Joe Cox OA State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Expired 30074 Gary Hawkins Jr OA State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   70744 Ryan Jay OA State Championship 2014
Suncost Archers FL SACFL 3/9   9892 Bryan Knight OA State Championship 2014
Everglades Archers FL EGAFL 1/25   17659 Brandon Ogden OA State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 34850 Wyane Dukes OB State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 21629 Tommy Geoghagan OB State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   36650 Jonathan Hailey OB State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   70420 Joe Heist OB State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Expired 19885 David McDaniel OB State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   38579 Wade Severson OB State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   23472 Alex Thompson OB State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   779 Tim Wanat OB State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Expired 40726 Donavon Boice OC State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   35620 Brian Boyd OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 33896 Carl Colson OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   38726 Ron Furtah OC State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   40241 Ed Griffin OC State Championship 2014
Brevard Archers FL BVAFL 2/9   31761 Rex Hailey OC State Championship 2014
Everglades Archers FL EGAFL 1/25   36197 Blake Haniman OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 38770 William Hay OC State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   39834 Charles Hillyard OC State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   40657 Darrin Joiner OC State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   38309 Paul Keen OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Guest   Greg Kelley OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 70737 Gil Martin OC State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Adnelo Piserkiewicz OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Expired 36679 Kyle Quincey OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   34899 Pete Richards OC State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   40497 Bryce Smith OC State Championship 2014
Brevard Archers FL BVAFL 2/9   40756 Robert Snider OC State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   40545 Stephen Starling OC State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   33321 Rylan Jay SE State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Berth 10702 Philip Dollar SH State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   34300 Marc Smith SH State Championship 2014
Brevard Archers FL BVAFL 2/9   21637 Richard Finley SM State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   70038 Myers Parrish SM State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   70718 Claude Roberts SM State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   70668 Chuck Roche SM State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   33529 Caleb Baird SP State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   32690 Patrick Baird SP State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   70719 Bobby Cummings SP State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   14511 Don Krietermeyer SP State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   70408 Mike Lundeen SP State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   442 Jim Baird SR State Championship 2014
Brevard Archers FL BVAFL 2/9   6410 Johnnie Cooper SR State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   70319 Ric Lyons SR State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   38343 Steve Middleton SR State Championship 2014
Everglades Archers FL EGAFL 1/25   17643 Frank Ogden SR State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   30075 Gary Hawkins Sr SS State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   70737 Gil Martin SS State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   28035 Gary Rex SS State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   10733 Robert Verbridge SS State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   29780 Randy Wheeler SS State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   33245 Rhonda Rex SW State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Jennifer Bellevue TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   31639 Arthur Bent TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   40111 Danny Byrd TR State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Alan Carlson TR State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Ralph Dickson TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Guest   Phil Drosdick TR State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Glenn Nickerson TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   38565 Greg Novak TR State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Rey Quiles TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   5872 Gary Rollins TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   33302 Kim Rollins TR State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   38290 Florence Emfinger WH State Championship 2014
Indian River Archers FL IRAFL 2/15   26035 Geanine Shaw WH State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   38551 Denise Smith WH State Championship 2014
Brevard Archers FL BVAFL 2/9   36805 Marie Wood WH State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   21630 Dana Geoghagan WK State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   31535 Lisa Beck WK40 State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11 Berth 10705 Betty Dollar WK40 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   36634 Charlotte Dukes WK40 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   34930 Danielle Ebelmann WK40 State Championship 2014
Everglades Archers FL EGAFL 1/25   38727 Diana Furtah WK40 State Championship 2014
Everglades Archers FL EGAFL 1/25   36195 Joyce Haniman WK40 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   31705 Paige Klawitter WK40 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Mary Liro WK40 State Championship 2014
Suncost Archers FL SACFL 3/9   19886 Casey McDaniel WK40 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   36635 Doris Stegall WK40 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   31704 Cheri Klawitter WK45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26   40637 Meagan Petitt WK45 State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Kyle Cheng YA State Championship 2014
Daytona Archers FL DACFL 1/11   39791 Heidi Carlson YG State Championship 2014
Fort Caroline Archers FL FCAFL 1/26   39791 Heidi Carlson YG State Championship 2014
Tampa Bay Sporting Clays FL TBSFL 1/26 Guest   Kevin Cheng YT State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Guest   Robert Atkins BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Ephraim Beaber BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41103 Jeff Bradley BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   41144 Shane Breeden BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41117 Esau Bright BN State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   41374 Corey Brooks BN State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   40633 Michael Cheek BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   31226 Eric Dills BN State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Guest   Matt Hardy BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Erik Johnson BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41084 Willie Johnson BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   40070 David Laviana BN State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22 Guest   Channing Lawson BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41168 Richard Mabry BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Jonathan Mason BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Guest   Tony McNary BN State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   40066 Tim Miller BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41169 Troy Morgan BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41037 Billy Queen BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   40065 Dalton Rutledge BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   40398 Hunter Sanders BN State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40808 Ryan Short BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41003 Jim Taylorson BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Guest   Shelton Wimberley BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Guest   Tim Worthy BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Guest   Kip Wright BN State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   19356 Albert Morris CB State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41042 Reece Brawner EA State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Guest   Joey Durham EA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Expired 36413 Jared Mann EA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   William Mc Craine EA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Jaden Mealor EA State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   40183 Garett Price EA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39578 Aubre Wheeler EA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39417 Buddy Allison HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Expired 39432 Rusty Allison HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40418 William Anderton HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Levi Archer HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   L J Bandy HT State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41040 Wesley Brawner HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Jake Dudley HT State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Guest   Mid Durham HT State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Guest   Chad Kennedy HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Joey Nichols HT State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   38837 Billy Sanders HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40538 Robert Sims HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39851 Bobby Weekley HT State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22 Guest   Garrett Wessells HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Jamie Whitten HT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41104 Josh Bradley JE State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41043 Ava Brawner JE State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   38815 Gage Day JE State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   38821 Brooklyn Hulsey JE State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   40192 Sam Smith JE State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   30391 John Allen K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   13222 David Alligood K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39243 David Carney Jr K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39142 David Carney Sr K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   29095 Slaton Crider K45 State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 12145 Charles Cumber K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   37719 Nicholas DePofi K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Expired 35147 Kyle DeVore K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   38047 Chris Driver K45 State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   13491 Chris Fields K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Brandon Hammond K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   17336 David Hasty K45 State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 34556 Todd Hatfield K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   9285 Perry Hughes K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   950 Charles Hunt K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   950 Charles Hunt K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   30897 Jeff Hunt K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   13333 Lee Johnson K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   11356 Kym Ledford K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   35624 Jerry Martin K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   13228 Jody Miller K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   15181 Donnie Moore K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   17862 John Nickell K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   17862 John Nickell K45 State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   32828 Andy Rouse K45 State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   32365 Scotty Stokes K45 State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   11151 James Taylor K45 State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   13780 Dustin Watts K45 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41031 Taylor Yates K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   35670 Matt Strickland K50 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39391 Christopher Jones MSP State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41071 Levi Spears MSP State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   35926 Dawson Wainright MSP State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   16419 Jon Cannon MU State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   38937 Daniel Morgan MU State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   32323 Travis Ballard OA State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   16043 Jonathan Clark OA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39430 Jamie Davis OA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Berth 36198 Jim Gardner OA State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   29370 Mathew Johnson OA State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   34936 Chris Leard OA State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   20099 Narvie Nowling OA State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Expired 922 James Strickland OA State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   37094 Jared Vaughn OA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   19419 Gerrall Wynn OA State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   34799 Michael Barnes OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   36462 Shawn Beebe OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   1523 Johnny Garrett OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   38992 Jason Goldman OB State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   14490 David Hardegree OB State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   16353 Joseph Irvin OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   38379 Matt Loggins OB State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   34901 Bobby McCannon OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   18084 Chris Morris OB State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   40182 Olin Price OB State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   35466 J J Rosser OB State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   31873 Steve Saylors OB State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   37762 Colton Short OB State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   37760 Daryl Short OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   15158 Kenneth Stone OB State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   28153 Mike Webb OB State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   12976 Jamie Williamson OB State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Expired 39772 Cody Bailey OC State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   33913 Scott Black OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40205 Chad Bolding OC State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   31685 Stacey Campbell OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   33892 Tony Carroll OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   33892 Tony Carroll OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Guest   Matt Chastain OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   36033 Casey Cobb OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   39429 Justin Davis OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40977 Taylor Davis OC State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   40643 Kris Drummond OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   9283 Brian Gentry OC State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 38992 Jason Goldman OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Expired 21435 Chris Green OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   35106 Lamar Greeson OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Berth 36561 Kevin Hawk OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   36035 Joseph Hill OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Damien Hopster OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   36352 Tim Howren OC State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   12462 Trent Jackson OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Expired 31888 Brandon Kerr OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   29657 Ryan Lockhart OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Expired 13695 Andrew McClure OC State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   39792 Corey McCullough OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   31802 Joey McFadden OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   37770 Keith Morris OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Ramon Niese OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   37946 Kevin Plaster OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   David Pressley OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   40396 Michael Sanders OC State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   36660 Ken Smith OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40288 Chad Thigpen OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   35107 Stephen Turvey OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40933 James Whatley OC State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22 Guest   Jon Wilson OC State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   40403 Ken Yearta OC State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Makenzie Dobbs SE State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   38820 Taylor Hulsey SE State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40957 Cole Johanson SE State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   40492 Ethan Johnson SE State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Expired 36412 Jannah Mann SE State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   40974 Joseph Nieto SE State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   36662 Ben Smith SE State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   34369 McKenzie Smith SE State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Luke Whitten SE State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Guest   Dawson Worthy SE State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   31930 Billy Atkinson SH State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   31876 Hugh Bryant SH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   19576 Mark Lea SH State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 29752 Jeff Massey SH State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   10185 Larry Painter SH State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   8679 Lamar Pettit SM State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   19949 Leon Pitman SM State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   1445 E W Schulenburg SM State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   19474 Clark Woodlee SM State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   12997 Corey Bryant SP State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   6155 Blake Burger SP State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   70326 Brian Dansby SP State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   21733 Tate Gerald SP State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   70340 Mark Keesee SP State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   6223 Mark Mealor SP State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   10842 Jay Moon SP State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   31747 Hunter Thomas SP State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   11546 Ezra Alleyne SR State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Expired 30378 Randy Cosby SR State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   15132 Eddy Jamieson SR State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   12813 Mark Loggins SR State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   28664 Randy Manis SR State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   14409 Dennis Page SR State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   3337 Johnny Lennox SS State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   39687 Carl Martin SS State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   20406 Barry Moon SS State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 13497 Danny Morgan SS State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   18032 Ken Moseley SS State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   2298 Jerry Presley SS State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   511 Ric Shoemake SS State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   39688 Susan Martin SW State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 37759 Bill Higginbotham TR State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   38819 Cindy Bell-Hulsey WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Sheila Brett WH State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   14326 Susan Brooks WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   36674 Mary Crider WH State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22 Guest   Karrie Darnell WH State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22 Guest   Pam Haubert WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Berth 36562 Melinda Hawk WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   21892 Lori Hester WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   40069 Stacy Laviana WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Expired 36411 Jennifer Mann WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   33928 Gretchen Pruett WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   40397 Deborah Sanders WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Tanya Shelnutt WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41070 Jacey Spears WH State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   31775 Vonda Stone WH State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   41004 Tina Taylorson WH State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   39852 Sian Weekley WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   35671 Manda Strickland WK State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   38900 Brandi Day WK40 State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   35468 Chloe Rosser WK40 State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18 Expired 38914 Jacob Gowder YA State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   33920 Sam Smith YA State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   36465 James Weeks YA State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22 Guest   Ashley Morris YG State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22 Guest   Elizabeth Morris YG State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41039 Madison Queen YG State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   37763 Savannah Short YG State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   34501 Ansleigh Wilkes YG State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15   41145 Zach Breeden YP State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) GA FDGA 3/15 Guest   Hunter Cline YP State Championship 2014
Sweetwater Archery GA SWAGA 2/22   39391 Chris Jones YP State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Guest   Jeb Bowman YT State Championship 2014
Gainesville Archery Club GA GACGA 3/22   16044 Evan Clark YT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Berth 36563 James Hawk YT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23 Expired 11054 Landon Hayes YT State Championship 2014
Rock Branch Archery GA RBAGA 1/18   32933 Zac Hill YT State Championship 2014
River Bottom Outdoors GA RBOGA 2/23   41170 Garrison Morgan YT State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5 Guest   Jordan Allen BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41353 Larry Alli BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41267 Jeff Askins BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41500 Matt Bajjulieh BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5 Guest   Michael Brummit BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41503 Cory Funston BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41477 John Hobbs BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41509 Joseph Ingles BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41501 Ben McElroy BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   14840 Hawg Miller BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   39290 Brad Mortimer BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   40952 Jeremy Mulvaney BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Expired 21040 Jeremy Ragsdale BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   37829 Travis Rhodes BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   David Sarver BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Expired 40190 Dennis Sarver BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Tom Schaub BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   36392 Jason Stout BN State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   39888 Josh Summer BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5 Expired 28331 Mathew Yaden BN State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   37831 Hunter Miller EA State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Expired 35298 Wyatt Pitman EA State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41492 Zackery Wix EA State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41486 Sierra McCree ESP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Hunter Miller ESP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   40191 Hunter Sarver ESP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Carson Strauch ESP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41476 Jacob Walkington ESP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41482 Sydney White ESP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   34085 Blaine Kuhnert HSP State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   33546 Teddy Poe HSP State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41523 Tim Barnard HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Jim Cottrill HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Josh Cottrill HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   37828 Mike Furley HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Rick Gallus HT State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41605 Josh Gill HT State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41606 Cashman Hammond HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Michael Heitz HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41475 Kendrick Keithley HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Randy Offer HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41480 Steve White HT State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Mason Williams HT State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   37745 Austin Closser JE State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   37743 Sammy Closser K45 State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   37717 Josh Martin K45 State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41483 Craig Olson K45 State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Expired 16286 Damien Pitman K45 State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   37669 Greg Squibb K45 State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41473 Robert Williamson K45 State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41478 Jake Hobbs MSP State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   37809 Ryan Hurt MU State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   23247 Erik Sullens OA State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   70887 Jeremy Buckles OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   70869 Jody Johnson OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Expired 15532 Jason Kneib OB State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   36876 Spencer McCutchan OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Roger Pepper OB State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   33547 Casey Poe OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Josh Puterbaugh OB State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   28804 Dustin Shotts OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   35324 Kyle VanMeter OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Expired 29703 Dan Wedding OB State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   962 Joe White OB State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41490 Dale Wix OB State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5 Guest   Dylan Bennett OC State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5 Guest   Todd Dorsey OC State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   36993 Chris Fraher OC State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   37224 Jeff Hudgens OC State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   34673 Allen Kuhnert OC State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   39897 Sammy Lane OC State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   39338 Tim Madden OC State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41484 Walt McCree OC State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5 Expired 39895 Rodney Tucker OC State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   14841 Brandon Yaden OC State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41465 Evan Dorsey SE State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   37239 Elliece Kuhnert SE State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   17183 Collin Reinhart SP State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   22234 Curt Taylor SP State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   17600 Brian Wright SP State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   37744 Kimberly Closser WH State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   70870 Lisa Johnson WH State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41474 Wendy Keithley WH State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   36994 Kim McCalip WH State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   40300 Kira McCalip WH State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   40953 Crystal Mulvaney WH State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   70817 Stephani Poe WH State Championship 2014
Broken Arrow 3D IL BA3IL 4/5   41177 Jamie Ralston WH State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   41502 Samantha Wood WH State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   31057 Kim Rigney WOA State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8   38848 Baylee Hudgens YA State Championship 2014
Panther Creek Bowhunters IL PCBIL 3/8 Guest   Peter Girup YT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   15969 Steve Finney BN State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 40088 Brent Cline HT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Kybren Foster HT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Russell Garcker HT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Fred Hathaway HT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Matt Morgan HT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   40752 Matthew Witt HT State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   39062 Michael Banicki K45 State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 37587 Abe Haines K45 State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 40081 David Jones K45 State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   40404 Robert Williamson K45 State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Ross Working K45 State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Bo Davis OA State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   37634 Jason Ewell OA State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 35678 Dan Perdieu OA State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 11178 Tom Pierce OA State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   37638 Tom Martinez OB State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 29196 Matt Roman OB State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 23371 Jason Terry OB State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   38931 Nate Whitacre OB State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 37586 Nathan Meshberger OC State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 39970 Bob Baird SP State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   25163 Doug Hill SR State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   40086 Mike Lambert SR State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Expired 40091 Gregory Baird SS State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Angi Hathaway WH State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   39979 Misty Sellers WH State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   39389 Tammy Sommer WH State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Julia Albiez WOB State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10   38932 Kayla Whitacre WOB State Championship 2014
Bass and Bucks Inc IN BABIN 1/10 Guest   Cody Gardner YA State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 18659 Jeff Barkley BN State Championship 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Terry Darnell BN Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 13850 Mark Heisel BN State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Shane Loney BN Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Zack Morales BN State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Bret Myers BN Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Dan Makley CB Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   41455 Hannah Craig EA State Championship 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Jack Jamerino EA Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Caleb Knee EA Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Brock Iskra EP Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Brock Iskra ESP State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Landon Lockwood ESP Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 36170 Gage Prange ESP State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Jordan Myers HSP Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 36167 Rachel Prange HSP State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   38356 Alan Burke HT Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Bruce Dowding HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Bruce Dowding HT State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 40121 Scott Everett HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 40121 Scott Everett HT State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   James Jacobs HT State Championship 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Marty Jamerino HT Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   David Kinel HT Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Mike Knee HT Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Brian Lawson HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Mike McGarry HT State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   David Roland HT Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   John Rubel HT Indoor 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   70104 Edward Smith HT Indoor 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   39309 Ryan Sours HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   39309 Ryan Sours HT State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Jack Utecht Jr HT Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Landen VanSyckle HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Landen VanSyckle HT State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Levi VanSyckle HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Levi VanSyckle HT State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   16151 Brent Woodward HT Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Mason Iskra JE State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Brooke Ritchie JE Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   25637 Darrin Fogg K45 Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   18200 Marlin Harding K45 Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   18200 Marlin Harding K45 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   34115 Michael Otto K45 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 39461 Mike Ritchie K45 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Mike Vanhouten K45 State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 40122 Carlos Diaz K50 Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   36162 Mark Ritchie K50 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   15283 David Rosenbalm K50 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Katelyn Heisel MSP State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Morgan Heisel MSP State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 36168 Jared Jaster MSP State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 36169 Trevor Jaster MSP State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Logan Lockwood MSP Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Michael Adkins OA State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 15022 Dean Austin OA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   15022 Dean Austin OA State Championship 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Matt Brown OA Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Don Giddings OA Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 33577 Kurt Halder OA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   33577 Kurt Halder OA State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 36753 Bret Harness OA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Jeremy Iskra OA State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Jerry Iskra OA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 19835 Jason Ladd OA State Championship 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Rich Merso OA Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 32437 Brian Moriarty OA Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 29503 John Potter OA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 29503 John Potter OA State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 21352 Scott Purr OA State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 15283 David Rosenbalm OA Indoor 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Expired 13604 Lyle Stowe OA Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Howard Williams OA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Aaron Craig OB State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Doug Hooe OB Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Tad Lenhart OB State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   32577 Daryl Lovelace Jr OB Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Michael Perez OB Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Jack Prange OB State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Tom Ruduicki OC Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Ian Ibbotson SE Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   37073 Jolan Robinson SE Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 40120 Dan Mills SH Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 40120 Dan Mills SH State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   18822 Rocky Schonfelder SH Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   18822 Rocky Schonfelder SH State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   70104 Edward Smith SH Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   70104 Edward Smith SH State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   26538 Ben Haynes SM Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9   40495 Thomas Marvin SM Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   John Sheldon SM Indoor 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   32898 Jon Geer SP Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Greg Gronley SP Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   33124 Carl Holton SP Indoor 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   36236 Jeff Jason SP Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   36162 Mark Ritchie SP Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 8379 Chris Stiff SP Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   8379 Chris Stiff SP State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 28875 John Bebow SR Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   28875 John Bebow SR State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   16479 Alan Bradford SR Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9   1267 Richard Cheek SR Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 32240 Gary Laturno SR Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   18822 Rocky Schonfelder SR Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   70688 Michael Whalen SR State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   23390 Keith Blank SS Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   23390 Keith Blank SS State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   70809 Chris Bebow TR Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   70809 Chris Bebow TR State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   19759 Jim Powell TR Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Chris Schoenberg TR State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Tasha Bladgett WH Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   40494 Jessica Burke WH Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Guest   Jill Dutkowski WH Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 33576 Julie Halder WH Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   33576 Julie Halder WH State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Elizabeth Harness WH Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   35408 Jennifer Holton WH Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Rachel McLeod WH Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Jill Perez WH Indoor 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16 Guest   Dana Ruduicki WH Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 38111 Christi Schreiber WH Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 38111 Christi Schreiber WH State Championship 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22 Expired 28876 Deborah Bebow WK40 Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   28876 Deborah Bebow WK40 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Expired 36165 Valerie Jaster WK40 State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5 Guest   Samantha Ritchie WK40 State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   32578 Jennifer Lovelace WOB Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Expired 27849 Amanda Stiff WOB Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   27849 Amanda Stiff WOB State Championship 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   38365 Cody Corey YA Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11   38364 Jake Corey YA Indoor 2014
Midthumb Archers MI MTBMI 2/9 Guest   Austin Crum YA Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   37072 Zach Robinson YA Indoor 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   37072 Zach Robinson YA State Championship 2014
Chief Okemos Sportsmen MI COSMI 4/5   32749 Austin Walter YA State Championship 2014
Washtenaw Sportsmen MI WSCMI 3/16   35411 Jordan Holton YG Indoor 2014
Capital Area Sportsmen League MI CASMI 2/22   33809 Gunner Fogg YT Indoor 2014
Full Quiver & More MI FQMMI 1/11 Guest   Dylan Knill YT Indoor 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Baylor Ethridge BN State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Expired 31300 Rob Faris BN State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Michale Niemeier BN State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Austin Redd BN State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   38173 Harry Hoffert HT State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Ashton Matheis JE State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   36977 Frank Aiuppa K45 State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Expired 39812 Conner Allensworth K45 State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Expired 14442 Larry Blankenship K45 State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Expired 34452 Jeremy Mason K50 State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Expired 31350 Jess Snyder K50 State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   19656 Shawn Groder OA State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Matt Kidder OB State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Steven Townsend OB State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   41223 David Carpenter OC State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Expired 39825 Eric Cartmill OC State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   13152 Evan Griggs OC State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   30294 Jim Frazier SR State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30 Guest   Adriene Rush WH State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   41233 Cindy Tegeler WK State Championship 2014
Caroll County Bowhunters MO CCBMO 3/30   13150 Julie Griggs WOB State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   41264 Brant Bailey BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Tim Best BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   70880 Thomas Chandler BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   41289 Jason Earnest BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   40747 Cody Gaines BN State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   39245 Jimmy Greer BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   32310 Johnny Holman BN State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   41236 Jamie Jones BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Rickey Martin BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   T K McCammon BN State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   41537 Paul McDaniel BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   40746 Daniel Nicholson BN State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41150 Phillip Pope BN State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   40010 Josh Harris HSP State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   40537 Justin Best HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Expired 40001 Robert Billingsley HT State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22 Guest   Drew Corley HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Dalton Davis HT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40861 Kenny Gaines HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Eric Gregg HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Jess Hardy HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   J R Hill HT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40873 Jason Kent HT State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   30130 Brad Martin HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Will McCammon HT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6 Guest   Randy Meyer HT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6 Guest   Chris Price HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   20549 Casey Stanford HT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6 Guest   David Thompson HT State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22 Guest   Richard Warren HT State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Clay Whitten HT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6 Guest   Riley Meyer JE State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Cauy Smith JE State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   40173 Braden Stanford JE State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41257 Chris Corbin K45 State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37531 Pete Hartley K45 State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   13463 Jeremy James K45 State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   23786 Terry Tubbs K45 State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Expired 39540 Jeff Walker K45 State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22 Guest   Blade Caudill MSP State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   39150 Keith Hall MU State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   39150 Keith Hall MU State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   1697 Randy Hopkins MU State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   33856 Nick McArthur MU State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   22892 Bill Tolbert MU State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   70711 Jeff Waits MU State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   32564 PJ Waits MU State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   18077 Jason Bumgardner OA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   34955 Mike Carr OA State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   34163 Bill Fulton OA State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   13474 Shannon Harris OA State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   16075 Daniel Montgomery OA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   33884 Jimmy Bishop OB State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   36916 Rick Daughtry OB State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   37899 Gene Fariss OB State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   40774 Sam Granberry OB State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   34904 Joe Hunt OB State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Mac Mabry OB State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   37317 John Ratcliff OB State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   39228 Guy Stanford OB State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   13465 Billy Turner OB State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   70886 Lee Turner OB State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   39787 Chad Woods OB State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37536 Dustin Young OB State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41260 Jim Bailey OC State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37941 Justin Burns OC State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Austin Carpenter OC State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   41288 Chris Cline OC State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37534 Duke Greene OC State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   39242 Jordan Hunt OC State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Austin Poe OC State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   38034 John Sands OC State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   41286 Chad Smith OC State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Expired 31186 John Stanford OC State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Expired 23791 Lee Stanford OC State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22 Expired 39540 Jeff Walker OC State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   39095 Matthew Williams OC State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   39095 Matthew Williams OC State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40863 Dylan Gaines SE State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40872 Paxton Gordon SE State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Wyatt Hudson SE State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   38323 Hunter Landers SE State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Andrew McCammon SE State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Neal McCammon SE State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   M Athan Shute SE State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40860 Trace Thompson SE State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Hayden Walker SE State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22 Expired 38780 David Tinsley SH State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   32524 Billy Bumgardner SR State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5 Expired 27188 Gary Carlisle SR State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   34380 Mike Cliburn SR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   6195 Buddy Durr SR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   39786 Al Hankins SR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   36777 Benjamin Jackson SR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   18929 Kenny Vaughn SR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   40622 Keith Watson SR State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41255 Robert Abbott SS State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   20946 Curtis Boykin SS State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   11927 Wayne Brasier SS State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   41076 Gerald Whittington SS State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   21250 John Avant TR State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6 Guest   Pat Connor TR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   39227 Lem Gilland TR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   39230 Lisa Gilland TR State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22 Guest   John Love TR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Expired 39206 Christopher Posey TR State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   33359 Sherry Pugh TR State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   34095 Sam Sandifer TR State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   41265 Amanda Bailey WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Lydia Best WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Amanda Chandler WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   41135 Lori Beth Gregg WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Guest   Bridgette Lawson WH State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37886 Debi Martin WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   41134 Heather Nicholson WH State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   41324 Kimberly Owens WH State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41151 Candice Pope WH State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   39244 Elizabeth Ratcliff WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   37911 Barbara Robinson WH State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41261 Lee Saxon WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   13676 Jennifer Tubbs WH State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   35024 Angie Whiddon WH State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Assoc.-Need Mbr 90677 Marsha Young WH State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   36917 Jolee Ming WK State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   70712 Rhonda Waits WK State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   36778 Felicia Little WK40 State Championship 2014
Sardis Lake Bowhunters MS SLBMS 4/5   8198 Brenda Hopkins WOA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37318 Jennifer Ratcliff WOA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   37532 Kristen Hartley WOB State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8   37535 Jackie Young WOB State Championship 2014
Grenada Bowhunters MS GBAMS 3/8 Expired 40003 Hunter Billingsley YA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   41442 Mason Cable YA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   40777 Chandler Tinsley YA State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   33526 Dustin Carr YT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40862 Jacob Gaines YT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40874 Jacob Kent YT State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   40178 Noah Parker YT State Championship 2014
Sleepy Hollow MS SHAMS 4/6   40859 Hunter Thompson YT State Championship 2014
Central Mississippi Archery MS CMAMS 3/22   40778 Brennen Tinsley YT State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Ronnie Bolen BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Steve Compton BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40616 Ronald Cullipher BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Robert Driver BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Chris Ferguson BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Bradley Greson BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Andrew Houser BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36812 Brad Jarman BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Allen Kent BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 37960 Jason Klinger BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   34307 Billy Mabe BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Chris Macon BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Garrett Marsh BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Jared Sliter BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Joe Smith BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Joey Swaim BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Brian Van Druten BN State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 12244 Eddie Vaughn BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   33502 James Wolfe BN State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36382 Sarah Conner EA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   35741 Ethan King EA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   37286 Hunter Stephens EA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40618 Chandler Cullipher HSP State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   28406 Randy Bieber HT State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 38000 Forrest Breedlove HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 39718 Aaron Burton HT State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   41167 Douglas Cooper HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Cody Drake HT State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Matt Dunlap HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 38436 Spencer Faivre HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   28729 Jeremiah Harrell HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 37334 Sean Jackson HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   41340 Ed Jordan HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Charles O Bryan HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   33396 Bryan Poovey HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Paul Rasberry II HT State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   70348 Richard Shields HT State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 16735 Copeland Still HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 28407 Bradley Swayer HT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36381 McKinley Conner JE State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 39727 John Dill JE State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 29529 Mark Bean K45 State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   41183 K J Stewart K45 State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   16089 Jimmy Wright K45 State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   7029 Keith Trail K50 State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   21089 Jeff Butler MU State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 39717 Christopher Grimsley MU State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   26452 David Stephens MU State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   32883 Alexander Allinen OA State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   16178 Kevin Capps OA State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   28196 Dallas Caudle OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   8395 Brian Conner OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   38225 Anthony Doura OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 31321 Lucas Gonzalez OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 34316 Matt Hill OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   28795 Jack Marker OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   13197 Joe Monette OA State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Justin Norman OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   1242 Jeff Stilley OA State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   31967 David Triplett OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   16745 Patrick Wood OA State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   28676 Scott Woody OA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40460 David Fuller OB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Garrett Grant OB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   14572 Michael Hall OB State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   38209 Duke Kiker OB State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   40230 Chad Livengood OB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   9671 Glen Meadows OB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40358 Christopher Moore OB State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   31412 Jonathan Mosely OB State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 32147 Anthony Moser OB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   39969 Kevin Stacey OB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   32328 Thomas Cowan OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 40035 Bronson Earley OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Carey Hamil OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   33408 Daniel Hines OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   37045 Glenn Howard OC State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   40054 Jeff Isenhour OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36813 Evan Jarmen OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 39831 Joseph Johnson OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Todd King OC State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   37033 Timmy Lucas OC State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   21139 Mike Morris OC State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   14771 Johnny Pruitte OC State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   19888 Ty Pruitte OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   32127 Howie Williams OC State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40619 Kyle Cullipher SE State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Rian Hamil SE State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   37285 Shelby Stephens SE State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40762 Trey Wetherington SE State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Simon Wilson SE State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Roger Neiman SH State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   18018 Steve Reynolds SM State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Dustin Hayden SP State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   6178 Todd Leonard SP State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   19723 Kevin Morris SP State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   12529 Chris Shelton SP State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   8345 Joseph Bullock SR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   8394 Cola Conner SR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36928 Kenneth Fornes SR State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 12448 Wayne Hall SR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   13521 Paul Mills SR State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   13696 Mike Dudley SS State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   19369 David Harrell SS State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   40528 Wayne Hollowell SS State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   32321 Leon Jones SS State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   29541 John Pendergrass SS State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 11914 Dave Bishop TR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 25921 Cindy Dill TR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 17526 John Dill TR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 40036 Michael Lupton TR State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   32473 Darrell Wimberley TR State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   36736 Pam Brookman WH State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   33227 Bonnie Cowan WH State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 38438 Kayla Faivre WH State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   41342 Mary Jordan WH State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Tiffany Stanley WH State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   32885 Leigh Wolfe WH State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   39725 Melisa Ball WK State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36567 Carrie Ann Hines WK State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   36810 Cheryl Jarman WK State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   37926 Terry Mills WK State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   37284 Kristi Stephens WK State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23   38295 Jennifer Morris WK40 State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Amie Hamil WOB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   39084 Kayla Layton WOB State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 32172 Aaron Little YA State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Expired 39299 Sammy Simpson YA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   21520 Trey Williams YA State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Expired 31779 Gage Hill YP State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Levi Jones YP State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Parker King YP State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22 Guest   Luke Rasberry YP State Championship 2014
Stick and Wheel NC SAWNC 2/23 Guest   Mark Compton YT State Championship 2014
Roanoke Archers NC RACNC 3/22   33410 Nick Hines YT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   41218 Wesley Bryce BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Cody Caton BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Mitch Miles BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40477 Tanya Moorman BN State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Guest   Calvin Phillips BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40832 Brian Riggs BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40623 Corey Schuringa BN State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Expired 35589 Michael Smith BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   39489 Nolan Steeley BN State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   36887 Brett Pemberton HSP State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Baile Ray HSP State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Clayton Ray HSP State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 37110 Jeff Chaiet HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 10472 Dan Chuculate HT State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   14352 Doug Minor HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   33778 Donnie Mitchum HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   38776 Larry Russell HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Kenton Shotpouch HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   33461 David Sneed HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   17544 Trent Watt HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 37730 Lance Williams HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 29614 Sequoyah Williams HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   33135 Doug Wilson HT State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   37083 Caden Dameron JE State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Guest   Cailtin Smith JE State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   32027 Bobby Akins K45 State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   11742 John Carter K45 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   32180 Heath Franz K45 State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Expired 18579 Mike Goodson K45 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Nate Jordan K45 State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   11829 Chase Phillips K45 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   39168 Jason Rhodes K45 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   31366 Walter Smith K45 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   32180 Parker Franz MSP State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   39974 Colby Moorman MSP State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Guest   Kolby Yargee MSP State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   12008 Jimmy Hawley MU State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Expired 35519 Jarrod Johnson OA State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   70575 Wendel Smith OA State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   36852 Dusty Wolf OA State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   24694 James Beasley OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   11323 Barry Campbell OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   28760 Aaron Glass OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   32527 Chris Hammond OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   32918 Chase Hatcher OB State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   30229 Brad King OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   36886 Bill Pemberton OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   36856 Tyler Presley OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 3517 Dink Radley OB State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 36857 Clay Williams OB State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Expired 32025 Dustin Bowen OC State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40585 Richard Coombs OC State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 10289 Paul Counts OC State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   39962 John Culwell OC State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   37084 Tyler Dameron OC State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40814 Townsil Lane OC State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   33542 Michael Lindsey OC State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   31709 Jarrod Marsh OC State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Guest   Brandon Robertson OC State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   38728 Chino Rojas OC State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40989 Cody Thomas OC State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   41208 Parker Franz SE State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   14354 Cassie Minor SE State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   39169 Jackson Rhodes SE State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   35896 Rick Nolan SH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   3078 Tommy Thompson SH State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   35497 David Tyler SH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   38308 Danny Dobson SR State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   30852 Dwight Kos SR State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   70592 David Oles SR State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 18575 John Fleming SS State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   31107 Jerry Pitman SS State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   30250 Butch Sliger SS State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   70753 Jim Yancy SS State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   41204 Ralph Anderson TR State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   70596 Luke Pettigrew TR State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   28247 Kim Campbell WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Mary Elkins WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Haley Hayes WH State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15 Guest   Polly Matlock WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   33779 Stacy Mitchum WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 14530 Kerry Page WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Guest   Rebekah Scott WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   31830 Denise Smith WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   39490 Hatti Steeley WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 23047 Tina Williams WH State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40903 Mary Brown WK40 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40586 Meagan Coombs WK40 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   40813 Tanya Lane WK40 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8 Expired 35432 Stormy Robinson WK40 State Championship 2014
Cherokee County Archers OK CHCOK 3/8   70597 Annette Pettigrew WK45 State Championship 2014
12 Ring Archery OK 12ROK 3/15   70715 Seth Minor YA State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Wade Adams BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   40523 Kyle Brandon BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   David Foxworth BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Travis Fulmer BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Michial Jones BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Will Lambert BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Logan Richardson BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Lee Walker BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Al Walters BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Jason Walters BN State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   12505 Gator Hiott HT State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Dalton Duncan JE State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Expired 26393 Charles Meyer OA State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   37354 Brent Qualls OA State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   28178 Stephen Hames OB State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   16412 Mike McKnight OB State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   37282 Stephen Tanner OB State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   36676 Chuck Easton OC State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   30345 George Murry OC State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Paul Starnes OC State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   17575 Shaun Thomas OC State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   28191 Mark Almond SR State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Cam Benedict SR State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   26562 Bobby Flores SR State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   17240 Larry Farnsworth SS State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11   40592 Lyndsey Harris WH State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Kirby Hood WH State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Expired 38433 Amber Strickland WH State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Krista Walker WH State Championship 2014
Lake Marion Archery SC LMASC 1/11 Guest   Hayden Player YG State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   41144 Shane Breeden BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   31226 Eric Dills BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   40070 David Laviana BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   40398 Hunter Sanders BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Guest   Tim Worthy BN State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Guest   Joey Durham EA State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Guest   Mid Durham HT State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   30391 John Allen K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   17336 David Hasty K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   9285 Perry Hughes K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   30897 Jeff Hunt K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   11356 Kym Ledford K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   35624 Jerry Martin K45 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   35670 Matt Strickland K50 State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Expired 922 James Strickland OA State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   33892 Tony Carroll OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   9283 Brian Gentry OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Expired 21435 Chris Green OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   35106 Lamar Greeson OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Expired 31888 Brandon Kerr OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Expired 13695 Andrew McClure OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   37946 Kevin Plaster OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   40396 Michael Sanders OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   35107 Stephen Turvey OC State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Guest   Dawson Worthy SE State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   28664 Randy Manis SR State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   39687 Carl Martin SS State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   39688 Susan Martin SW State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   40069 Stacy Laviana WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   40397 Deborah Sanders WH State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   35671 Manda Strickland WK State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15   41145 Zach Breeden YP State Championship 2014
Full Draw (Tri State GA AL TN) TN FDGA 3/15 Guest   Hunter Cline YP State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   37101 John Allsbrooks BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 36782 Mike Amerman BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 guest   Shawn Attaway BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   37776 James Bailey BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Blake Barnes BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Joseph Birkner BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Bryce Boyd BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Darrell Boyd BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   41011 Darrell Carson BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Lance Cauble BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Zach Chanmont BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Gary Cook BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Willie Cozart BN State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   41338 James Davis BN State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   41194 Cody Eisenbeis BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 37081 David Espinoza BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Peter Fodor BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Mark Foster BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   41046 Clinton Free BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Christian Fregia BN State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     John Goodr BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Toby Hendrix BN State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Art Herandez BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 37031 Robert Hogue BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Dale Hoppe BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 38099 Kevin Howard BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Jeremy Hughes BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Chris Humphrey BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   39981 Don Irby BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Anthony Jaramillo BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40938 Peter Jennings BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   J'son Jeter BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Curtis Johnson BN State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Robert Johnson BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   38879 Sean Jones BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Russell Keillor BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Reese Kelly BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Kevin Kennedy BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Zane Kennedy BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Guest   George King BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Chris Koym BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Arly Krey BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Joshua Lesinski BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 36955 Curtis Maples BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   31709 Jarrod Marsh BN State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Cam Mason BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Mark Mason BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   39129 Chuck McDonald BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 40018 Wayne Meadow BN State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   James Moreno BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Thomas Mullinax BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Cameron Murphy BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Chance Musick BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   34123 Tolbert Nash BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 39386 John Nicholson BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Lane Nolan BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   38251 Kevin Nowlin BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Khoury Phillips BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   41072 Taylor Pollack BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Botond Ra'Cz BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Nicholas Ramirez BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 from OK 40846 Brandon Rich BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   41224 Will Roberson BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Guest   Bobby Rosado BN State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   41345 Matt Sharp BN State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   40424 Shaun Shaw BN State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Ty Sikes BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9     Michael Smith BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Seth Sprowls BN State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Guest   Scott Terry BN State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Brandon Wall BN State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Jerry Williams BN State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Zed Woerner BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Joel   BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Mitchell   BN State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Shannon   BN State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Jack Brumley EA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 39382 Zack Holland EA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Rylee Lockhart EA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Emily McGee EA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Tori McRay EA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Bullett Brumley EA State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16 Expired 35855 Kamren De Vries EA State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   38874 Lancaster Earthly EA State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   38633 Colin Glass EA State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Jacob Gonzales EA State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Mathew Hughes EA State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Parker Movoway EA State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Trey Shadle EA State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   41280 Brandon Trainor EA State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   33083 Annie Fieseler ESP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40392 Destiny Jones ESP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40823 Eli Jones ESP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40391 Tiffany Jones ESP State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   41252 Emily McGee ESP State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   41361 Jessie Nelson ESP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16     Canon Terry ESP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16     Laston Terry ESP State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   41284 Carlos Baker HSP State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   40015 Robert Blackburn HSP State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   38104 Brazes Bray HSP State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Expired 32926 Matt Dawson HSP State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Paul Difillipo HSP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 36945 Christopher Eilers HSP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 36944 Travis Eilers HSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   33081 Peyton Fieseler HSP State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 39764 Ismael Garcia HSP State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Hunter Hansen HSP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40390 Shawna Jones HSP State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Tyler Jones HSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 39323 Cooper Kennedy HSP State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Devin Lookengill HSP State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Aaron Margolis HSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 37068 Jordan Murphy HSP State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   39030 Madison Murray HSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Trevor Schulz HSP State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Hunter Sikes HSP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 39862 Lettie Swaim HSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 39116 Andrew Swan HSP State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   40854 Dusti Talavera HSP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Guest   Joseph Winton HSP State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40021 Chase Akers HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38252 Dusty Arrington HT State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   38252 Dusty Arrington HT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   41282 David Baker HT State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   41282 David Baker HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Jeremy Boyd HT State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   David Britt HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 38765 Stacy Caffey HT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   40283 Chris Conte HT State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   38219 Mart Cox HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Paul Crabtree HT State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   Jason Ellis HT State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 39763 Eric Garcia HT State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   36580 Lorenzo Garcia HT State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   38629 Zack Glass HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   70589 Richard Goen HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38810 Rusty Harris HT State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16 Expired 37061 Matt Haven HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   31401 Terry Hoover HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Troy Huber HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 38097 Ryder Jaramillo HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   40578 Christopher Jones HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 31399 Matt Keyes HT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Bruce Luedke HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 33941 Allen Macha HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Jon Macias HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Aaron Margolis HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 38103 Dean Marquardt HT State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   38349 Travis Mason HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   35544 Brad Miller HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   90290 Charlie Murphy HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 37067 Hunter Murphy HT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Sam Nielsen HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   39760 Michael Parks HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Ricky Peters HT State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   37088 Brad Porter HT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   41240 Don Prejean HT State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Randy Rangel HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 30264 Tom Shelton HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   19104 David Shumate HT State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   37065 Trey Smith HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 39348 Pat Swaim HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 31118 Jason Thompson HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   28258 Brad Timmerman HT State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40824 Jeff Tolson HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   17615 Jesse Villagomez HT State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   14319 Joshua Whalley HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 31397 Sean Wilson HT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 36930 Carl Woody HT State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 39376 Kaegen Ashkar JE State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Tatam Bloom JE State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Blake Boyd JE State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Avery Hughes JE State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Mike Koym JE State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   39131 Grace Ann McDonald JE State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   39033 Kennedy Murray JE State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Reagan Ratcliff JE State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Stone Ratliff JE State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40602 Albanee Thomeson JE State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38260 Will Timmerman JE State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Jacob Tuckness JE State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   Keaton Weiser JE State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16 Expired 28976 Charlie Anderson K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 33323 Greg Ashley K45 State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16 Expired 2882 George Avouris K45 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Danny Bloom K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Justin Burnett K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 32539 Bill Burns K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   31974 Aubry Chaudoin K45 State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 26109 Mike Craighead K45 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   11909 Joe Crawford K45 State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   41325 Casey Crocker K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 32440 David Culbreth K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   40020 Tom Deputy K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 36283 Chad Dodson K45 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   38870 Andre Earthly K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   31652 Robert Evans K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 36129 Hunter Gibson K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 35566 Thomas Grant K45 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 33845 Brandon Halfmann K45 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   30060 Chris Hansen K45 State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   33087 Presley Hartman K45 State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Brad Haydicky K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Joshua Hendrix K45 State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   36925 Richard Hill K45 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 33308 Sam Ho K45 State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   Wamon Hock K45 State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   36450 Steven Holt K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   70836 Jason Hubbard K45 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   33370 Ty Hunter K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   31651 Jack Ivy K45 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 35519 Jarrod Johnson K45 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   41287 Brady Mauppin K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40825 Mark Owen K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 10023 Enoch Phetteplace K45 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 13680 Sergio Portales K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   32311 James Rittimann K45 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   35953 Eduardo Sanchez K45 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   40755 Kenneth Shaw K45 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 30494 Tyler Terry K45 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   27962 Chris Whittaker K45 State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   39738 Jesse Zumwalt K45 State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   21678 Allen Chesnut K5 State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   26050 Michael DeLoach K5 State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16 Expired 37250 Tom Gridley K50 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   30060 Chris Hansen K50 State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   15303 Blake Kidder K50 State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 30494 Tyler Terry K50 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   28517 Gus Lopez ML State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   70530 Mike Rust ML State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   37104 Autumn Allsbrooks MSP State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   37104 Nicole ?Autumn Allsbrooks MSP State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   41273 Kaleb Bryant MSP State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   41186 Hamilton Kilpatrick MSP State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Caleb Lazzari MSP State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Justin McGee MSP State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   39031 Raygen Murray MSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40621 Kieara Singleton MSP State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Beau Strickland MSP State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Dawson Terry MSP State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Landon Terry MSP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 14172 Howard Berger MU State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 15728 Jason Case MU State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Clayton Holloway MU State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Brian Lucas MU State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   18932 Mike Slagle MU State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 37062 Paul Brooks OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40818 Thomas Cantu OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40819 Ben Cantu Jr OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   14328 Jayde Chartier OA State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   14328 Jayde Chartier OA State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   11910 Jake Crawford OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   30823 Bo Fritts OA State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   James Garza OA State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 36941 J.D. Hamilton OA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 20321 Edward Holquin OA State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 35519 Jarrod Johnson OA State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 3 Exp. In TX   Casey Jones OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 37090 John Kirkwood OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   34677 Daniel Mackey OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 36934 Ron Morse OA State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   33826 Greg Moyer OA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   17819 Julian Sanchez OA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 25329 Keith Schafer OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40820 Matthew Schumann OA State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 27223 Stephen Sonnenberg OA State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Shawn Strickland OA State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Tanner Strickland OA State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 26121 Bobby Taylor OA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   30267 Dale Tiemann OA State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   18080 Danny Varn OA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 38915 Larry Barnard OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   21353 Jeff Baty OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 13404 Daniel Billings OB State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Brian Boredey OB State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   40819 Ben Cantu OB State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   40818 Thomas Cantu OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70774 Mike Civello OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   70685 Derek Connally OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38866 Todd Dupre OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 36780 Ronnie Ellington OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 28939 Steven Haggard OB State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Chett Hepburn OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Guest   Darren Johnson OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   30229 Brad King OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   16689 J.T. Larkin OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 13949 Jaime Lovett OB State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 32710 Hunter Martin OB State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 37057 Cande Martinez OB State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 37947 Ryan Pechacek OB State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Gilbert Ramirez OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 37142 Matt Roan OB State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   11690 Glenn Salsman OB State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Matthew Schumane OB State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   19178 Ken Shearin OB State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Gary Sorola OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 37113 Ryan Stracener OB State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   40600 Ryan Thomason OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Guest   Ryan Tilotta OB State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Daniel Zintgraff OB State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16 Expired 39171 John Zintgraff OB State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 38915 Larry Barnard OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   31976 Hunter Chaudoin OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Jeff Dye OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 40016 Jon Earley OC State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16 Expired 36422 Avery Fregia OC State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Nathan Goudy OC State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 16016 Bill Gowens OC State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Expired 35594 Phillip Granger OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Landon Hale OC State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   40939 James Johnson OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 38105 Kelby Kemp OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 37309 Jerrod Klein OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Jerry Klein OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   16689 JT Larkin OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   33542 Michael Lindsey OC State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Expired 13316 Rodney Lovejoy OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   31709 Jarrod Marsh OC State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   35042 Caleb Miller OC State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Edmund Miller OC State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 36956 Hank Morrow OC State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   40910 Ron Morse OC State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   39028 Thomas Murry OC State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 38927 Jerry Reeves OC State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70797 Chris Rhodes OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Trance Rosenquist OC State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Kenny Schulz OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Willie Tinsley OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Chuck Todd OC State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   35084 Scotty Vickers OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Larry Ward OC State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 32315 David Weckar OC State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   Caroline Artmire SE State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 37558 Korbin Dodson SE State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   38873 Alexander Earthly SE State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Mackynzie Earthly SE State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Zackery Earthly SE State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   38095 Aspen Hoover SE State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Clay Laughlin SE State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Emilio Martinez SE State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   41252 Emily McGee SE State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   32679 Colby McWhorter SE State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   41604 Cie Rangel SE State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Memphis Schumann SE State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   38482 Connor Sears SE State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Dylan Stanley SE State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 25308 Bryan Auston SH State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   31127 Bob Barnette SH State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   39736 Jerry Beavin SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 15813 Troy Blackall SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40902 Ken Brawley SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 36440 Marc Burson SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 10424 Tom Caldwell SH State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Ricky Cavitt SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   13523 Brett Chartier SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 17324 Wayne Curtis SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   12585 Dante Danesi SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 34082 Chuck Daugherty SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   39921 Robert Dyess SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   22129 Kenny Edwards SH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   70370 Lance Elledge SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   33079 Robert Fieseler SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   27758 Chris Frye SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 18566 Paul Higgins SH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   70636 Kevin Holter SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   12336 Virgil Jones SH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 15772 Jeff Keyes SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70771 Joe Kreck SH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Expired 29409 Brian Lucas SH State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16 Expired 33937 Gary Macha SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   39392 Carlos Medina Jr SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   70565 Phil Modesitt SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 35957 Bill Morley SH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 33465 Ed Perez SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   36445 Michael Ridener SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   14395 DaWayne Schneberger SH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   38481 David Sears SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38563 Vern Smith Jr SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Allen Stone SH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Tony Talavera SH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Expired 30821 Larry Thompson SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   35497 David Tyler SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   36712 Doug Weiser SH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70782 Dale Fetzer SM State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 18575 John Fleming SM State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   20884 Ray Scroggins SM State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   31784 Daren Lewis SP State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 28976 Charlie Anderson SR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   10426 Randy Ashwell SR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   70721 Fred Berg SR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70587 Marty Chambers SR State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   25119 Rocky Doty SR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Don Havins SR State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   30852 Dwight Kos SR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 20962 Robert McAllister SR State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 27184 Jeff McCoy SR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   13160 Marvin Mullen SR State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   19578 Mickeal Stenson SR State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 10431 Marty Surber SR State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   30267 Dale Tiemann SR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   15639 Nolen Barber SS State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   22130 Danny Barnes SS State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   29438 Sammy Beene SS State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16   38197 Cam Cope SS State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   25907 Gary Dick SS State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   70782 Dale Fetzer SS State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   19084 Dan Fowler SS State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 26745 Bruce Funk SS State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   16792 Doug Girard SS State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Gale Haire SS State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   70651 Wayne Hale SS State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   27757 Chuck Harper SS State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   70835 Joe Hubbard SS State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   70682 Maurice Huggins SS State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   70580 Curtis McCullough SS State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   35580 Dean McPeak SS State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 9074 Eldon Morgan SS State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16 Expired 37216 Richard Porter SS State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Mark Potette SS State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 15363 Jeff Pyron SS State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   19853 Jerry Ranker SS State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   11068 Mark Rothfuss SS State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70516 Mike Smith SS State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   39301 Karlton Styron SS State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   17436 Dave Wenner SS State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   39119 Frank Wilmeth SS State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70432 Larry Wyrick SS State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 8553 Ledell Yates SS State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired OK 5240 Linda Culwell SW State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   13468 Brownie Curry SW State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   25908 Kandy Dick SW State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   70652 Karol Hale SW State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16   70531 Libby Rust SW State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   14383 Dodie Schneberger SW State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 10432 Mary Surber SW State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Daniela Castelano TR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Delroy Collins TR State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Expired 36436 Ron Ferguson TR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 12664 Tim Getts TR State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Xavier Hernadez TR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Tyler Horan TR State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   20524 Josh Isbell TR State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   20315 Ryan Johnson TR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     John Lee TR State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Jun Lou TR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Serena Lynn TR State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Shelby Pierce TR State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   36685 Chris Randle TR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 34185 Roland Rocha TR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Gary Sadler TR State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 39750 Joey Sampognaro TR State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   David Shook TR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     John Tuckness TR State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   37515 Roper Wall TR State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   40890 Carrie Wright TR State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   40889 Nick Wright TR State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Ken Hays TR State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Chris Lutsinger TR State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Jeremy McBeth TR State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16 Expired 28083 Logan Youngblood TR State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Ike   TR State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   37103 Ivy Allsbrooks W5 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   38871 Michelle Earthly W5 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   37102 Lisa Allsbrooks WH State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Expired 37210 Jessica Amerman WH State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Cecilia Arredondo WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   40297 Aimee Arrington WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Crystal Billings WH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 30213 Kelly Blackall WH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   Shelly Burnett WH State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Michelle Cook WH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 27725 Roma Craighead WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   37280 Nanette Edwards WH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   41259 Jenifer Ellington WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38766 Julie Foltermann WH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 33846 Lindsay Halfmann WH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Janell Hepburn WH State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Kristin Hoppe WH State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Jamie Hughes WH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Expired 37016 Caroline Jones WH State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     Kimberly Jones WH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   40389 Mary Jones WH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   38350 Alice Keene WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70772 Tammy Kreck WH State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Beth Krey WH State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Heather Kulilowski WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 33940 Marci Macha WH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Maureen Mackin WH State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Maureen Mackin WH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16 Guest   Polly Matlock WH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   40822 Jessica Parks WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   31694 Amanda Schumate WH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   41206 Hannah Scirto WH State Championship 2014
Tyler Archery Club TX TACTX 3/16   40425 Raychel Shaw WH State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Jessica Shelton WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Expired 39385 Shelby Simpson WH State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6 Guest   Katelyn Tamez WH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2 Guest   Emily Terry WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38259 Terra Timmerman WH State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23   37733 Rhonda Wall WH State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Debbie Warren WH State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   40817 Erin Whalley WH State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16 Expired 37213 Wendy White WH State Championship 2014
Texans Archery TX TXCTX 3/23 Guest   Blake Whitener WH State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   33080 Kelly Yarbrough WH State Championship 2014
Brownwood Bowhunters TX BWBTX 4/6   41528 Kimberly Rogers WK State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70588 Julie Chambers WK40 State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   31975 Michelle Chaudoin WK40 State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9   35498 Sandi King WK40 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   38455 Tiffany Lewis WK40 State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   33728 Donna Smith WK40 State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   33544 Lindsey Smith WK40 State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25   70517 Tracy Smith WK40 State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16 Expired 11661 Bonnie Sonnenberg WK40 State Championship 2014
Irving Bowhuntes Assoc TX IBATX 2/16   31492 Cindy Spears WK40 State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Kelly Zumwalt WK40 State Championship 2014
Canyon Lake Archery TX CLATX 3/16     Liza Coleman WOB State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   40659 John Decker YA State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9   39983 Isiah Irby YA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Aaron Margolis YA State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   13158 Peyton Modesitt YA State Championship 2014
Brazos Co Archery TX BCATX 1/25 Guest   Brendan Bligh YT State Championship 2014
Cross Timbers Archery TX CTATX 2/2   31977 Brooke Chaudoin YT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16 Expired 35854 Alex DeVries YT State Championship 2014
Archery on Fire TX AOFTX 3/16     John Gonzales YT State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Christopher Larovere YT State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Nicco Larovere YT State Championship 2014
Cowtown Bowmen TX CBATX 3/9 Guest   Colin Margolis YT State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Expired 90312 Eduardo Martinez Jr YT State Championship 2014
Cinnamon Creek Ranch TX CCRTX 2/9 Guest   Justin McGee YT State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8 Guest   Douglas Cooper BN State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   41544 Bevin Derstine BN State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   41590 Les Duty BN State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40671 Shane Farrar BN State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8   37211 Perry Gauze BN State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   41443 Chuck Mc Lamb BN State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Elaine Murphy BN State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40615 Ciara Layton ESP State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40614 Nicholas Layton ESP State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25   20507 Chris Anderson HT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Joe Atkins HT State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   39587 John Duty HT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Kris Hale HT State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40613 Kenny Layton HT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Andy Lowell HT State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8   29959 Steven Rigney HT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Expired 39794 Troy Roopse HT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Mark Selkirk HT State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8   13790 David Simpson HT State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40248 Whitney Spencer HT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15   37238 Bryan Carriker K45 State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15   40441 Jeff King K45 State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Dan Osborm K45 State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   39932 Christopher Pnatzke K45 State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   33911 Daniel Spencer K45 State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   41387 George Steele K45 State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Expired 21141 Buddy Braden K50 State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15   27421 David Morris K50 State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   41446 Jake McLamb MSP State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Expired 22509 Bob Williams MU State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25   40535 Nathan Coffey OA State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   19351 Chris Durrbeck OA State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Leon East OA State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   8700 David Pyle OA State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   39747 Noel Corpus OB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15   34190 Lance Dorin OB State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40460 David Fuller OB State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   39841 Henry Hughes OB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25 Expired 31684 Hunter Jacobs OB State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12 Guest   Bill Kantzler OB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25   33788 Mitch Kerr OB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25   11149 Ian Rigney OB State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40251 Ryan Roller OB State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   41387 George Steele OB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Expired 38884 Dakota Stinnett OB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25   33622 Jeffrey Howell OC State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5 Guest   Bill Kantzler OC State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   41665 David Slaybaugh OC State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   41307 Bryan Thomas OC State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   39753 Drake Wallace OC State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8   37898 C D White OC State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15   23466 Chuck White OC State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   41545 Morgan Derstine SE State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15   36707 Andy Goff SE State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Corbin Osborm SE State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Harvey Osborm SE State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   25212 Joe Pitt SP State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40249 Joey Rogers SP State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Expired 14752 Randy Briggs SR State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   32340 Roy Cox SR State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   32289 David Mott SR State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   41457 Rick Stark SR State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8   20930 Roger Goff SS State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5 Guest   William Kantzler SS State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25 Guest   Charles Leavelle III SS State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Expired 19376 John Mason SS State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   6797 Wayne Thacker SS State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   39748 Marian Corpus SW State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12 Expired 37319 Doug Edwards TR State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   39956 Kent Godwin TR State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5 Expired 31824 Kelly Durbeck WH State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   41591 Leah Duty WH State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8 Guest   Tiffany Stanley WH State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   40461 Jacqueline Fuller WK State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12   39084 Kayla Layton WOB State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Jana Sue Ramsey YA State Championship 2014
Staunton River Archery Club VA SRAVA 2/8 Guest   David Simpson YA State Championship 2014
Blackstone Archery VA BSAVA 4/12 Expired 33209 Justin York YA State Championship 2014
Big Oaks Archery VA BOAVA 4/5   39588 Kristin Duty YG State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Kole Hale YT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 3/15 Guest   Raja Lowell YT State Championship 2014
Spring Lake Archery Park VA SLAVA 1/25   33216 Archer Merritt YT State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Expired 38536 Donald Burroughs BN State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Jessie Collins BN State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Expired 39649 Timmy Hanshaw BN State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Mathew Johnson BN State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Expired 16939 Pat Shieler BN State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   31034 Zack Tolley BN State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   35300 Shawn Walker HT State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Lakota Grace JE State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Seth Burford K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   24045 Kirk Burroughs K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   21121 Troy Carpenter K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   41603 Shelly Harper K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   22748 Doug Riffle K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   35231 Cody Walker K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   35163 Daniel Winnell K45 State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Expired 40135 Alex Burrell OC State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Expired 37622 Zack Griffith OC State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   38134 Jeremy Stephenson OC State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Elias Stirling SE State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   15886 Rodney Greathouse SP State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   31872 Ron Hayburn SP State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   21120 Rick Harris SR State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   19971 Bill McCumbers SS State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   70686 Ben Meadows SS State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Saundra Adkins WH State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Expired 39680 Mary Anderson WH State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Samantha England WH State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5 Guest   Fallon Foley WH State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   41598 Kelli Riffle WH State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   38135 Lori Stephenson WH State Championship 2014
Mid State Archers WV MSAWV 4/5   34597 James Ballengee YT State Championship 2014