formal dresses uk mermaid wedding dresses

All High 40 & 50 qualify for the Team Realtree Shootoff

Cullman, AL

ClassNameClassScoreBonus
High 50 Yard        Tyler Dameron            OB 114 7
High 50 Yard Noah Hill OB 114 7
High 50 Yard Donnie Thacker K50 114 7
High 50 Yard Chris Hacker OP 114 7
High 40 Yard Dalton King YA 118 9
High Youth Davis Dunnican YT 106 4

Cullman, AL - Zebra Trophy Bowstrings and Cables Team Shoot First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate Second Place - $60 EACH

RANGE A - Lower (Pink Card)Place RANGE A - Upper (Purple Card)Place
Scott Price First     First
Vlassis Panesis 48 Up     Up
Zack Myers        
Gordon Blantant        
Patrick Gray        
Jackson Rhodes        
         
Shane Bragg Second     Second
Chris Moss 40 Up     Up
James Smith        
*Kyle Dowe        
Jason Kelly        
*Seth Greene        
         
RANGE V - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE V - Upper (Purple Card) Place
Danny Evans First   Larry Kade First
Richard Owens 62 Up   Donnie Meadows 42 Up
Stacey Phetteplace     Scott McLean  
Drew Trull     *Dave Frederick  
Stephen Speer     Jeff Crooks  
Brady Hempen     Jason Meyer  
         
Chad Chenault Second   Brandon Reyes Second
Jason Hale 44 Up   CB Scruggs 40 Up
Colby Crooks     Del Reid  
Devin Lynch     Adam McAnulty  
Randy Adams     Dale Massengale  
Dylan Childers     Michael Barnes  
         
RANGE W - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE W - Upper (Purple Card) Place
Sharon Carpenter First   Sherry Hott First
Jason Bennett 43 Up   Bryan Knight 37 Up
Jeff Bennett     John Fernandez  
Frank Barroqueiro     Brian Ellis  
Frog Campbell     Robert Holcomb  
Ansleigh Wilk     Brent Vandiver  
         
Melissa Santiago Second   Kaitlyn Price Second
Brad Wood 42 Up   Ronald Oakes 36 Up
Eddie Lundry     Benjamin Jackson  
Daniel Nicholson     Greg Jones  
Karen Wade     Rick Buley  
Natalie Brockman     Mark Campbell  
         
RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE X UPPER (Purple Card)  
Art Brown First   Tipton Cook First
Mike Bowling 34 Up   Don Craycraft 36 Up
*Shane Brannon     Marty Cecil  
Bobby Chester     Jessy Ellis-Forst  
April Mumpower     Chris Moore  
Michael Norton     Jason Bennett  
         
Carl Adkins Second   Dominic Demichele Second
Jared Anthony 30 Up   Jackson East Up
Wesley Barker     Dustin Kerbow  
Jim Bowerman     Bryce Pennington  
Stephani Poe     Brownie Curry  
*Justin Payne     Melody Burkhead  
         
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Y UPPER (Purple Card)  
Ray Tenbrook First   Adny Doss First
Guy Stanford 42 Up   Kenny Vaughn 33 Up
Sammy Beene     Maurice Huggins  
Kenenth Moseley     Melinda Hawk  
Brayden Jones     David Turner  
Mark Ritchie        
         
Jeff Wilson Second   Phil Long Second
*Chad Woods 36 Up   Clinton Holland 32 Up
Leonard Coco     Shorty Davidson  
*Tom Thompson     Peter Girup  
Brent Qualls     Josh Davis  

Lancaster Archery Benefit Shoot Long Shot Winners   

       
All Long Shot  winners qualify for the Team Realtree Shoot Off           
**After qualifying anyone who subsequently hits the dot            
gets a $25 Lancaster Gift Card - Maximum 2 cards per event   

         

KentuckyNameASA#
  Matt Meeks 33295
  Jared Anthony 41894
  Greg Copeland          36664
  Rod White 17491

McKenzie Shot Blocker Speed Shoot Winners

PlaceWinnerWinner
1st Nathan Winters Kenneth Davis
     
2nd Shane Siers Brad Adams
3rd Nicholas Doggett Megan Freeman
4th Richard Teasley Josh Freeman
5th Terry Patterson Jennifer Holton