All High 40 & 50 qualify for the Team Realtree Shootoff

AugustaNameClassScoreBonus
High 50 Yard Richard Bowen Pro Known 116 8
High 40 Yard Daniel Brimer OC 116 8
High Youth JT Colvin MOM 97 3

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

RANGE T - Lower (Pink Card)Place RANGE T - Upper (Purple Card)Place
Shane Siers First   Daniel Fowler First
Chris Stiff 34 Up   Ryan Hamm 26 Up
Chris Shelton     Nick Dean  
Billy Baumgardner     Jim Ford  
Billy Atkinson     Gaius Carter  
         
Derek Carter Second   Brandon Reyes Second
Stephen Tanner 26 Up   Patrick McGowan 20 Up
Richard Mann *     Nick DePrimio *  
Tim Glass *     Troy Hall *  
Trip Penn     Tad Bussey *  
RANGE W - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE W UPPER (Purple Card)  
Kailey Johnston First   Emily McCarthy First
Katelyn Bordwell 32 Up   Ashton Struggs 12 Up
Melenie Riley *     April Mumpower  
Grace Magnusen     Jacqueline Lehman  
Rebecca Benemin     Karen Rickles  
         
Connie Calloway Second   Sharon Carpenter Second
Victoria Hamm 30 Up   Angela Nester 7 Up
Haylee Nesbit     Katie Skinner  
Cheyenne McGowan     Vickie Evans  
Chelsea McGowan     Stephanie Rhoden *  
RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE X UPPER (Purple Card)  
Glen Bordwell First   Stan Harmon First
Bill Lewig 42 Up   James Wright 46 Up
Del Hilbert     Aubry Chaudoin *  
Buster Marrall     Robin Sheler  
Dan Thomas     Drew Welborn  
      Culli Cain  
         
Louis Price 2nd   Jonathan Clark Tie-Second
Joe Ease 37 Up   Jason Bennett I 40 Up
Matt McKenna     Tim Taylor *  
Keith Racers     Jason Nabors  
Mack Slade *     Joe Goehl  
Michael Yelton     David Smith  
      Jacob Marlow  
      Harry White *  
      Victor Marrone  
      Dustin Yearty Jr.  
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Y UPPER (Purple Card)  
Doug Fruge First   Ken Conley First
Logan Wilson 22 Up   Alan Bradford 36 Up
Greg Wilk     Frank Carter  
Gary Drouillard     Ken Stone  
Larry Tanner *        
         
Loren Lohr Second   Michael Braden Second
Brian Moriarity 18 Up   Lloyd Wilson 20 Up
Troy Pickles     Jacob Gardner  
Doug Brockman *     Robert Fieseler  
Derek Nester *        
RANGE Z - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Z UPPER (Purple Card)  
Nathan Winters First   Jackie Caudle First
Ronald Oakes 25 Up   Ryan Thomason 28 Up
Fred Bean     Brett Berryhill  
Robbie Rollins     Bobby Chester  
         
Eddie Sullivant Second   John Wheeler * Second
Amy Pittman 24 Up   Charles Blankenship 22 Up
Bryan Luce     Carl Holton  
Bryce Pennington     Locksley Hutchens  

All Long Shot  winners qualify for the Team Realtree Shoot Off           **After qualifying anyone who subsequently hits the dot gets a $25 Lancaster Gift Card - Maximum 2 cards per event        

2017 Long Shot   First Name   Last Name   ASA#   Class
Foley, AL Russ Freeman 40226 K45
Foley, AL Chris Norton 35121 PS
Foley, AL Andy Garbrecht 46079 K40
Foley, AL Dusty Arrington 38252 K50
Foley, AL Jim Flowers 18344 SR
Foley, AL CB Scruggs 37247 SMI
Foley, AL Kyle Geary 44095 OC
Foley, AL Casey Weston 38346 K50
Foley, AL Brodie Reed 44689 OB
Foley, AL Joshua Gerard 42613 K45
Foley, AL Robbie Rollins 27520 SMI
Foley, AL Matt Meeks 33295 SMI
Foley, AL Larry Tanner 45841 BN
Foley, AL Jeremy Elliott 30417 PK
Foley, AL JW Pskowski 14554 K45
Foley, AL Dylan Gilbert 45098 OB
         
Ft Benning, GA Brad Adams 37834 SMI
Ft Benning, GA Lenny Simmons 15921 K50
Ft Benning, GA Dennis Massey 253 SSK
Ft Benning, GA J Karlo Andrada 42620 K45
Ft Benning, GA Joe Rose 15064 SK
Ft Benning, GA Joby Shaw 40274 PM
Ft Benning, GA Ethan Zumwalt * 45064 K40