All Long Shot  winners qualify for the Team Realtree Shoot Off           **After qualifying anyone who subsequently hits the dot gets a $25 Lancaster Gift Card - Maximum 2 cards per event        

2017 Long Shot   First Name   Last Name   ASA#   Class
Foley, AL Russ Freeman 40226 K45
Foley, AL Chris Norton 35121 PS
Foley, AL Andy Garbrecht 46079 K40
Foley, AL Dusty Arrington 38252 K50
Foley, AL Jim Flowers 18344 SR
Foley, AL CB Scruggs 37247 SMI
Foley, AL Kyle Geary 44095 OC
Foley, AL Casey Weston 38346 K50
Foley, AL Brodie Reed 44689 OB
Foley, AL Joshua Gerard 42613 K45
Foley, AL Robbie Rollins 27520 SMI
Foley, AL Matt Meeks 33295 SMI
Foley, AL Larry Tanner 45841 BN
Foley, AL Jeremy Elliott 30417 PK
Foley, AL JW Pskowski 14554 K45
Foley, AL Dylan Gilbert 45098 OB
         
Ft Benning, GA Brad Adams 37834 SMI
Ft Benning, GA Lenny Simmons 15921 K50
Ft Benning, GA Dennis Massey 253 SSK
Ft Benning, GA J Karlo Andrada 42620 K45
Ft Benning, GA Joe Rose 15064 SK
Ft Benning, GA Joby Shaw 40274 PM
Ft Benning, GA Ethan Zumwalt * 45064 K40

Ft Benning All High 40 & 50 qualify for the Team Realtree Shootoff

Ft BenningNameClassScoreBonus
High 50 Yard Nathan Brooks Knon Pro 118 9
High 40 Yard Matt Haven Senior Hunter 116 8
High Youth Haylee Nesbitt Mid Schl Open Female 104 3

Zebra Trophy Bowstrings and Cables Team Shoot - Ft Benning, GA  Friday Am/Am

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificate

Second Place - $60 EACH

First Place - $80 each, all amateurs receive a Zebra Premium Bowstrings and Cables certificateSecond Place - $60 EACH

RANGE W - Lower (Pink Card)Place RANGE W - Upper (Purple Card)Place
Del Hilbert First     First
Joe Rose 28 Up     Up
Brian Eno        
Sabrina Phillips        
         
Steven Sanders Second     Second
Bill Lewis * 26 Up     Up
Michael Shore        
Alyvia Jones        
         
         
RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE X - Upper (Purple Card) Place
Mike Blevins First   Michael Graham * First
Dan Schubring 34 Up   Brian Ellis 44 Up
Josh Lindstrom     Phil Jacobs  
Haylee Nesbitt     Toby Bagley *  
      Tim Nelson *  
         
Derrick Minton Second   Lenny Simmons Second
Karl Schmeling 29 Up   Derek Connally * 38 Up
Lucas Roy *     Richard Knight  
Jamilee Moore     Vickie Eaves  
Rebecca Bellemin        
         
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE Y - Upper (Purple Card) Place
James Weeks First   Sam Greene First
Trenton Adams 30 Up   Kyle Evans Tie 30 Up
Dylan Childers     Butch Heath $80.00
Nolan Eakins *     Nelson Riner  
Brodie Boozer *     Gracen Shaffoer *  
      Willie Schrader Jr  
      Aric Camp  
Richard Statler * Second   James Taylor  
Brandon Whitten * Tie 22 Up   Lamar Pettit  
Jamie Kaple $30.00   Darrin Campbell  
Stephani Poe        
Jacob Newby *        
Josh Freeman        
Tony Knopsnider        
Mickey Hughes        
Ethan Johnson        
Madison Adams        
RANGE Z - Lower (Pink Card)     RANGE Z UPPER (Purple Card)  
Tyler Anderson First   Matthew McKenna First
Jeffrey Bennett 27 Up   Tim Kohlenberg 32 Up
Butch Hall     Bobby McLain  
Wayne Brasier     Robert Carter  
         
Bart Loudermilk Second   Marty Chambers Second
Max Baker 21 Up   Jarod Sizemore 22 Up
John Davidson     Chad Simpson  
Garrett Stephens     Rowdy Givens  

Thursday Pro/Am

RANGE X - Lower (Pink Card)

 

Place

 

Ft Benning, GA

RANGE X - Upper (Purple Card)

 

Place

Art Brown First   Tony Tazza First
Lucy Holderness 41 Up   Lara Chenault 22Up
Bimbo Tidwell     Taylor Campbell  
Eric Floyd     Dale Fetzer  
Ethan Johnson        
         
Michael Braden Tie Second   Tipton Cook Second
Kailey Johnston 22 Up   Emily McCarthy 18 Up
Ray Hickman     Aric Camp  
Lamar Pettit     Bobby McLain  
Dylan Childers        
Lewne        
Brent        
Richard Mann*        
Brad        
Karen        
         
         
RANGE Y - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE Y - Upper (Purple Card) Place
Brandon Reyes First   Luke Schirf First
Scott Darnell 38 Up   Noah Hill 37 Up
Cole Smith     Brian Monaco  
Dan Matthews     Travis Ballard  
Mark Hayes        
         
Houston Smith Second   Darrin Christenberry Second
Sean Nance 36 Up   Josh Davis 36
Andy Dick     Preston Roberson  
Chad Shepherd*        
Michael Norton        
         
RANGE Z - Lower (Pink Card) Place   RANGE Z - Upper (Purple Card) Place
Colton Hamilton First   Ted Strychalski First
Jason Bennett 46 Up   Paul Whitaker 36 Up
Clint Blanchard     Tim Nelson  
Josh Lindstrom     Audrey Tabler  
Kim Parrott     Michelle Norton  
Lewis Holmes     Michael Shore